Kugelstoß M, MU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
316
Tóth Patrik
Győri AC
HUN
2003
15,07
1./I
14,84
x
14,77
14,99
x
15,07
MU18
5000g
2
229
Kaspar Heimo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1989
15,00
2./I
x
14,22
14,53
14,84
14,41
15,00
M
7260g
3
218
Horváth Márk
Győri AC
HUN
2003
14,98
3./I
x
14,98
x
14,26
x
14,88
MU18
5000g
4
330
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14,03
4./I
x
13,70
x
14,03
x
x
M
7260g
5
192
Gallay Igor
AK Danica Zvolen
SVK
2002
13,83
5./I
13,12
x
13,36
13,83
12,72
x
MU18
5000g
6
186
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
ROU
1983
13,71
6./I
12,97
13,71
13,36
13,60
13,39
x
M
7260g
7
232
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
12,73
7./I
12,30
11,82
12,44
12,29
x
12,73
M
7260g
8
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
12,54
8./I
11,62
12,54
11,83
12,32
-
-
MU18
5000g
9
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
12,48
9./I
12,07
11,79
12,32
12,48
12,31
-
MU18
5000g
10
194
Glaboniat Gregor
KLC
AUT
1999
11,99
10./I
x
10,64
11,75
11,99
x
x
M
7260g
11
237
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
11,99
11./I
10,70
11,68
10,99
11,53
11,53
11,99
MU18
5000g
12
204
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11,67
12./I
11,43
10,96
x
11,67
x
x
M
7260g
13
226
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
11,11
13./I
11,11
x
10,72
10,55
10,58
10,84
M
7260g
14
299
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
10,67
14./I
x
9,12
10,67
x
9,70
10,00
M
7260g
15
150
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
8,97
15./I
8,90
7,88
x
8,78
8,97
x
M
7260g
aW
236
Koller Erich
Cricket
AUT
1959
11,88
./I
x
10,99
11,35
11,72
11,29
11,88
M
7260g
5kg
214
Hollendohner Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
M
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Kaspar Heimo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1989
15,00
2./I
x
14,22
14,53
14,84
14,41
15,00
M
7260g
2
330
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14,03
4./I
x
13,70
x
14,03
x
x
M
7260g
3
186
Dumitrica Stefan-Alexandru
SVS-Leichtathletik
ROU
1983
13,71
6./I
12,97
13,71
13,36
13,60
13,39
x
M
7260g
4
232
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
12,73
7./I
12,30
11,82
12,44
12,29
x
12,73
M
7260g
5
194
Glaboniat Gregor
KLC
AUT
1999
11,99
10./I
x
10,64
11,75
11,99
x
x
M
7260g
6
204
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
11,67
12./I
11,43
10,96
x
11,67
x
x
M
7260g
7
226
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
11,11
13./I
11,11
x
10,72
10,55
10,58
10,84
M
7260g
8
299
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
10,67
14./I
x
9,12
10,67
x
9,70
10,00
M
7260g
9
150
Abdelrahimsai Ahmad Rahim
DSG Wien
AUT
1963
8,97
15./I
8,90
7,88
x
8,78
8,97
x
M
7260g
aW
236
Koller Erich
Cricket
AUT
1959
11,88
./I
x
10,99
11,35
11,72
11,29
11,88
M
7260g
5kg
214
Hollendohner Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
M
7260g
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
316
Tóth Patrik
Győri AC
HUN
2003
15,07
1./I
14,84
x
14,77
14,99
x
15,07
MU18
5000g
2
218
Horváth Márk
Győri AC
HUN
2003
14,98
3./I
x
14,98
x
14,26
x
14,88
MU18
5000g
3
192
Gallay Igor
AK Danica Zvolen
SVK
2002
13,83
5./I
13,12
x
13,36
13,83
12,72
x
MU18
5000g
4
292
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
BEL
2002
12,54
8./I
11,62
12,54
11,83
12,32
-
-
MU18
5000g
5
288
Satmarean Eusebiu
DSG Wien
ROU
2002
12,48
9./I
12,07
11,79
12,32
12,48
12,31
-
MU18
5000g
6
237
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
11,99
11./I
10,70
11,68
10,99
11,53
11,53
11,99
MU18
5000g