200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
25,51
1./I
2
67
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
25,55
1./III
3
257
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
25,84
2./III
4
228
Koller Johanna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
25,88
1./II
5
152
Andreas Emely
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
25,92
2./I
6
68
Rikus Katharina
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
26,10
1./V
7
52
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
26,27
3./III
8
153
Lipok Vivien
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
26,77
2./II
9
279
Jacoby Lilian
VfL Kamen
WE
2003
26,85
2./V
10
198
Gräfe Lea
TSG Dülmen
WE
2000
27,16
1./IV
11
5
Räwel Lea
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
27,26
4./III
11
197
Röthemeier Carolin
SV Ubbedissen
WE
2001
27,26
3./V
13
204
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
27,30
3./II
14
284
Kowald Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
27,33
2./IV
15
173
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
27,41
3./IV
16
21
Althoff Pia
LA SV Herten
WE
2001
27,48
3./I
17
202
Sommerhage Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
27,61
4./I
18
275
Hoffmann Lena
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
2003
27,63
4./IV
19
224
Engler Svenja
TV Deilinghofen
WE
2000
28,19
4./V
49
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Vogel Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
25,51
2
152
Andreas Emely
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
25,92
3
21
Althoff Pia
LA SV Herten
WE
2001
27,48
4
202
Sommerhage Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
27,61
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Koller Johanna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
25,88
2
153
Lipok Vivien
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
26,77
3
204
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
27,30
49
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
25,55
2
257
Fliedner Fabienne
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
25,84
3
52
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
26,27
4
5
Räwel Lea
CLV Siegerland
WE
2001
27,26
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Gräfe Lea
TSG Dülmen
WE
2000
27,16
2
284
Kowald Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
27,33
3
173
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
27,41
4
275
Hoffmann Lena
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
2003
27,63
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Rikus Katharina
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
26,10
2
279
Jacoby Lilian
VfL Kamen
WE
2003
26,85
3
197
Röthemeier Carolin
SV Ubbedissen
WE
2001
27,26
4
224
Engler Svenja
TV Deilinghofen
WE
2000
28,19