Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,53
Q
1./IV
2
33
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
7,69
Q
1./VI
3
584
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7,70
Q
1./II
4
692
Jakob Katharina
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
1990
7,73
Q
1./VII
5
448
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
7,74
q
2./VII
6
635
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
7,75
Q
1./III
7
949
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
7,78
Q
1./I
8
71
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
BA
1996
7,79
q
2./VI
8
935
Steifensand Valentina
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
7,79
q
2./VI
10
495
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
7,79
Q
1./V
11
620
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,82
q
3./VII
12
848
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
7,84
q
2./IV
13
375
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
7,84
q
3./IV
14
326
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,86
q
2./II
15
442
Mbiena Yombock Jeanne Lea
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2001
7,87
q
2./I
16
435
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,88
q
2./V
17
216
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,88
q
4./VI
18
240
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,91
q
3./II
19
494
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
7,92
q
2./III
20
701
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
7,94
q
3./III
21
609
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
7,95
q
4./IV
22
900
Gutbrod Amelie
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2001
7,96
q
3./V
23
697
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1999
7,97
v
4./V
24
938
Neubauer Alexandra
Unterländer LG
1999
7,97
q
4./II
25
570
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
8,01
q
5./II
26
510
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
PF
1994
8,03
4./III
27
780
Fegert Caroline
LG Nagoldtal
2000
8,04
5./VI
28
288
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
8,05
5./III
29
488
Petry Denise
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,06
6./VI
30
769
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
8,06
4./VII
31
80
Neumann Nele
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
8,07
6./III
32
118
Lowack Rebecca Mareike
LG Eckental
BY
2001
8,09
5./V
33
765
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
8,10
3./I
34
659
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
SL
1990
8,11
4./I
35
645
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
8,11
6./II
36
772
Pflüger Antonia Stephan
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
8,11
7./II
37
30
Lawson Sonja
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
8,11
7./VI
38
41
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
8,13
5./VII
39
647
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
8,13
7./III
40
936
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
8,14
5./IV
41
549
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
8,15
5./I
42
893
Kupka Isabella
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
8,15
6./IV
43
874
Zimmerhackel Lea
LG Staufen
2000
8,16
6./VII
44
870
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
8,16
6./I
45
707
Abele Jule
LSG Aalen
2000
8,18
7./IV
46
974
Heilig Charlotte
LG Staufen
1994
8,23
6./V
47
626
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
8,23
7./I
48
459
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1992
8,25
8./IV
49
273
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
8,27
7./VII
50
884
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
8,27
7./V
51
783
Durian Lisa Elena
LG Neckar-Enz
1997
8,28
8./III
52
716
Schenk Lena
LG Gäu Athletics
2001
8,36
8./VI
53
285
Rieschel Monika
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1972
8,48
8./II
742
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
Can
841
Pansa Jasmin
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
949
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
2001
7,78
Q
2
442
Mbiena Yombock Jeanne Lea
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2001
7,87
q
3
765
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2000
8,10
4
659
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
SL
1990
8,11
5
549
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1996
8,15
6
870
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
8,16
7
626
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
8,23
742
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
1999
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
584
Gartmann Gianina
USC Mainz
RH
1994
7,70
Q
2
326
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2000
7,86
q
3
240
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,91
q
4
938
Neubauer Alexandra
Unterländer LG
1999
7,97
q
5
570
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
8,01
q
6
645
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
8,11
7
772
Pflüger Antonia Stephan
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
8,11
8
285
Rieschel Monika
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1972
8,48
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
635
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
7,75
Q
2
494
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1994
7,92
q
3
701
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
7,94
q
4
510
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
PF
1994
8,03
5
288
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
8,05
6
80
Neumann Nele
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
8,07
7
647
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
8,13
8
783
Durian Lisa Elena
LG Neckar-Enz
1997
8,28
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,53
Q
2
848
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
7,84
q
3
375
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
7,84
q
4
609
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
7,95
q
5
936
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
2001
8,14
6
893
Kupka Isabella
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
8,15
7
707
Abele Jule
LSG Aalen
2000
8,18
8
459
Spengler Anne
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1992
8,25
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
495
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
1997
7,79
Q
2
435
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
7,88
q
3
900
Gutbrod Amelie
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2001
7,96
q
4
697
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1999
7,97
v
5
118
Lowack Rebecca Mareike
LG Eckental
BY
2001
8,09
6
974
Heilig Charlotte
LG Staufen
1994
8,23
7
884
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1982
8,27
841
Pansa Jasmin
VfL Sindelfingen
1999
Can
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
7,69
Q
2
71
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
BA
1996
7,79
q
2
935
Steifensand Valentina
SSV Ulm 1846
1999
7,79
q
4
216
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7,88
q
5
780
Fegert Caroline
LG Nagoldtal
2000
8,04
6
488
Petry Denise
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
8,06
7
30
Lawson Sonja
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
8,11
8
716
Schenk Lena
LG Gäu Athletics
2001
8,36
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
692
Jakob Katharina
LAZ Saarbrücken
SL
1990
7,73
Q
2
448
Schneider Alina
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1991
7,74
q
3
620
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
7,82
q
4
769
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
8,06
5
41
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
8,13
6
874
Zimmerhackel Lea
LG Staufen
2000
8,16
7
273
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
8,27