Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
200m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
24.58
q
1./II
2
696
Adjei Abigail
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1997
24.97
q
1./V
3
33
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
25.03
q
1./IV
4
922
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1993
25.07
q
1./VI
5
769
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
25.10
q
2./II
6
848
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
25.43
q
2./VI
7
824
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
25.45
q
2./IV
8
697
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1999
25.52
q
1./I
9
292
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.75
2./I
10
435
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
25.81
1./III
11
701
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
25.83
2./III
12
266
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.89
3./III
13
609
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
25.93
3./II
14
541
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
26.27
2./V
15
570
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
26.31
3./VI
16
288
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
26.51
3./IV
17
870
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
26.55
3./V
18
645
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
26.64
3./I
19
659
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
SL
1990
26.93
4./I
20
647
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
27.72
4./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
697
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1999
25.52
q
2
292
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.75
3
645
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
26.64
4
659
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
SL
1990
26.93
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
24.58
q
2
769
Lechleitner Elisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1999
25.10
q
3
609
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
RH
1997
25.93
4
647
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
27.72
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Berrens Johanna
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
25.81
2
701
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
2001
25.83
3
266
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.89
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
25.03
q
2
824
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
25.45
q
3
288
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
26.51
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
696
Adjei Abigail
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1997
24.97
q
2
541
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
26.27
3
870
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
1999
26.55
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1993
25.07
q
2
848
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
25.43
q
3
570
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2000
26.31