Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
400m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1992
48,22
q
1./IV
2
127
Adolf Michael
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1996
48,67
q
1./V
3
582
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
48,67
q
1./I
4
205
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
49,22
q
2./IV
5
623
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1994
49,39
q
2./V
6
860
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
1995
49,56
q
1./II
7
750
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
49,61
v
3./V
8
599
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,66
q
2./II
9
837
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
49,75
v
3./IV
10
213
Fleischhauer Georg
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1988
50,17
q
4./IV
11
638
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
50,34
1./III
12
323
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
50,40
2./III
13
669
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
50,42
2./I
14
828
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
50,47
3./III
15
20
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1988
52,19
3./I
16
352
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
52,27
3./II
846
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
48,67
q
2
669
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
SL
1999
50,42
3
20
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1988
52,19
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
860
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
1995
49,56
q
2
599
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
49,66
q
3
352
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
52,27
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
50,34
2
323
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
50,40
3
828
Frers Yannik
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
50,47
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
SL
1992
48,22
q
2
205
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
49,22
q
3
837
Krings Yannic
VfL Sindelfingen
1994
49,75
v
4
213
Fleischhauer Georg
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1988
50,17
q
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Adolf Michael
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
1996
48,67
q
2
623
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1994
49,39
q
3
750
Moser Matthias
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1995
49,61
v
846
Schif Alexander
VfL Sindelfingen
1989
Can