200m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25.41
1./I
2
9060
THOMAS Elisa
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2002
25.42
2./I
3
9062
MIHOULE Iris
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2000
26.33
3./I
4
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.41
4./I
5
9063
GALIM Cécilia
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
26.81
1./II
6
9001
SAMPSON Amandine
Huy
BEL
2001
26.82
2./II
7
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27.08
3./II
8
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27.35
5./I
9
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27.39
6./I
10
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
27.73
1./III
11
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
27.89
4./II
12
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
28.18
2./III
13
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
28.25
5./II
14
9033
HEINZ Paula
LG SAAR 70
GER
2000
28.96
6./II
15
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
29.64
3./III
16
9048
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29.94
4./III
17
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
30.08
5./III
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25.41
1./I
2
9048
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29.94
4./III
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
27.73
1./III
2
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
28.18
2./III
3
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
29.64
3./III
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9060
THOMAS Elisa
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2002
25.42
2./I
2
9062
MIHOULE Iris
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2000
26.33
3./I
3
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.41
4./I
4
9063
GALIM Cécilia
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
26.81
1./II
5
9001
SAMPSON Amandine
Huy
BEL
2001
26.82
2./II
6
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27.08
3./II
7
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27.35
5./I
8
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27.39
6./I
9
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
27.89
4./II
10
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
28.25
5./II
11
9033
HEINZ Paula
LG SAAR 70
GER
2000
28.96
6./II
12
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
30.08
5./III
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25.41
2
9060
THOMAS Elisa
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2002
25.42
3
9062
MIHOULE Iris
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2000
26.33
4
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.41
5
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27.35
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
27.39
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9063
GALIM Cécilia
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
26.81
2
9001
SAMPSON Amandine
Huy
BEL
2001
26.82
3
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27.08
4
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
27.89
5
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
28.25
6
9033
HEINZ Paula
LG SAAR 70
GER
2000
28.96
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
27.73
2
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
28.18
3
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
29.64
4
9048
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29.94
5
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
30.08