Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, M70 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
135
Roehr Wolf-Dietrich
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
1960
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
51
Herrmann Lutz
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1960
3,20
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
134
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
1972
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
98
Riedl Rubina
SV Halle e.V.
 
2002
2,90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
50
Keck Luise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
 
2003
2,90
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
49
Gläser Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
 
2004
2,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
53
Herrmann Petra
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1959
2,70
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
34
Gruneberg Hartmut
LG Merseburg
 
1962
2,70
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
76
Levi Thomas
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
 
1964
2,40
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
96
Jaeger Jürgen
SV Halle e.V.
 
1953
2,30
10./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
48
Herrmann Ria
SG Adelsberg
 
1985
2,00
11./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
152
Herzberg Günther
USV Halle
 
1949
2,00
12./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1983
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
97
Braunschweig Alina
SV Halle e.V.
 
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Herrmann Bianka
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1981
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Goos Sven
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
 
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Döpping Detlef
Gothaer LAC
 
1956
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
98
Riedl Rubina
SV Halle e.V.
 
2002
2,90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
50
Keck Luise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
 
2003
2,90
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Braunschweig Alina
SV Halle e.V.
 
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
49
Gläser Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
 
2004
2,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
52
Herrmann Matti
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1983
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
48
Herrmann Ria
SG Adelsberg
 
1985
2,00
11./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
54
Herrmann Bianka
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1981
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
134
Döring Ludwig
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
1972
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
135
Roehr Wolf-Dietrich
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
1960
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
51
Herrmann Lutz
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1960
3,20
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
34
Gruneberg Hartmut
LG Merseburg
 
1962
2,70
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
76
Levi Thomas
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
 
1964
2,40
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Goos Sven
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
 
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
29
Döpping Detlef
Gothaer LAC
 
1956
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
96
Jaeger Jürgen
SV Halle e.V.
 
1953
2,30
10./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
53
Herrmann Petra
SG Vorwärts Frankenberg
 
1959
2,70
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
152
Herzberg Günther
USV Halle
 
1949
2,00
12./I
O
O
XXO
XXX