Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
7.73
q
1./VI
2
57
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
7.75
q
1./II
3
358
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
7.78
q
1./III
4
291
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
7.86
q
2./VI
5
323
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
7.88
q
1./V
6
360
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
7.92
q
3./VI
7
367
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
GER
1999
7.96
q
1./IV
8
254
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
8.03
q
1./I
9
90
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
8.09
q
2./V
10
77
Blanck Michaela
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
8.10
v
2./IV
11
91
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
8.12
q
3./IV
12
69
Lowack Rebecca Mareike
LG Eckental
GER
2001
8.14
q
3./V
12
89
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
8.14
q
2./III
12
111
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
8.14
q
2./III
15
294
Agathina Emilie
LG Stadtwerke München
MRI
1997
8.16
q
4./V
16
221
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
8.23
v
5./V
16
292
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
8.23
q
2./I
18
486
Beyermann Jessica
SC Vöhringen
GER
1998
8.26
q
4./VI
19
385
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
8.30
2./II
20
253
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
8.32
4./III
21
60
Schneider Ramona
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1997
8.33
4./IV
22
93
Ende Lina
LG Forchheim
GER
1993
8.40
3./I
23
121
Hammon Sara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
8.47
4./I
24
487
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
8.51
3./II
447
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1998
DSQ
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
8.03
q
2
292
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
8.23
q
3
93
Ende Lina
LG Forchheim
GER
1993
8.40
4
121
Hammon Sara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
8.47
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
7.75
q
2
385
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
8.30
3
487
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
8.51
447
Sasse Katharina
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1998
DSQ
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
358
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
7.78
q
2
89
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
8.14
q
2
111
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
8.14
q
4
253
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
8.32
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Vogl Katharina
TSV Peißenberg
GER
1999
7.96
q
2
77
Blanck Michaela
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
8.10
v
3
91
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
8.12
q
4
60
Schneider Ramona
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1997
8.33
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
7.88
q
2
90
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
8.09
q
3
69
Lowack Rebecca Mareike
LG Eckental
GER
2001
8.14
q
4
294
Agathina Emilie
LG Stadtwerke München
MRI
1997
8.16
q
5
221
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
8.23
v
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
7.73
q
2
291
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
7.86
q
3
360
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
7.92
q
4
486
Beyermann Jessica
SC Vöhringen
GER
1998
8.26
q