Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 1 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Kategorie D männlich (2006 u.j.) Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2017 10:50Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Pfisterer Silas
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
9,20
Q
1./II
DM
2
5
de Man Mike
FC Pinzgau
 
2007
9,24
Q
1./V
DM
3
2
Mayer Arno
ASV Piding
 
2006
9,37
Q
1./IV
DM
4
43
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2006
9,72
Q
1./I
DM
5
67
Falkensteiner Sebastian
USLA
 
2006
10,22
q
2./IV
DM
6
40
Pemwieser Emil
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,32
2./II
DM
7
18
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
10,44
2./V
DM
8
66
Dutka Laurenz
USLA
 
2008
10,56
3./IV
DM
9
37
Hörl Konstantin
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,70
3./II
DM
10
38
Kinz Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
10,72
Q
1./III
DM
11
32
Auer Michael
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,02
2./III
DM
12
34
Dessovic Felix
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2007
11,26
2./I
DM
13
39
Meike Leonardo
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,35
3./I
DM
14
44
Spreitzer Stefan
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,36
3./III
DM
10:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2006
9,72
Q
DM
2
34
Dessovic Felix
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2007
11,26
DM
3
39
Meike Leonardo
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,35
DM
10:55 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Pfisterer Silas
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
9,20
Q
DM
2
40
Pemwieser Emil
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,32
DM
3
37
Hörl Konstantin
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,70
DM
11:00 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
38
Kinz Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
10,72
Q
DM
2
32
Auer Michael
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,02
DM
3
44
Spreitzer Stefan
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2009
11,36
DM
11:05 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Mayer Arno
ASV Piding
 
2006
9,37
Q
DM
2
67
Falkensteiner Sebastian
USLA
 
2006
10,22
q
DM
3
66
Dutka Laurenz
USLA
 
2008
10,56
DM
11:10 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
de Man Mike
FC Pinzgau
 
2007
9,24
Q
DM
2
18
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
10,44
DM