Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 1 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Kategorie D weiblich (2006 u.j.) Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2017 10:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Greicha Ella
USLA
 
2006
9,08
Q
1./II
DW
2
14
Konberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
9,45
Q
1./III
DW
3
13
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
 
2006
9,69
q
2./III
DW
4
9
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
 
2006
9,78
3./III
DW
5
30
Prechtl Maja
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,12
Q
1./I
DW
6
78
Wuppinger Nora
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2007
10,18
Q
1./V
DW
7
11
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
 
2008
10,24
Q
1./IV
DW
7
47
Demoulin Tabea
USLA
 
2006
10,24
2./II
DW
9
25
Haas Sophie
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2006
10,25
2./I
DW
10
52
Kofler Julia
USLA
 
2006
10,54
3./II
DW
11
28
Pertl Anna
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,86
3./I
DW
12
15
Petter Clara
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
11,04
2./IV
DW
13
12
Groiss Mona
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
11,12
3./IV
DW
14
10
Felbinger Nicolina
LG Kirchdorf
 
2010
11,46
2./V
DW
15
8
Dieher Angelina
LG Kirchdorf
 
2008
12,66
3./V
DW
10:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Prechtl Maja
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,12
Q
DW
2
25
Haas Sophie
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2006
10,25
DW
3
28
Pertl Anna
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2008
10,86
DW
10:05 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Greicha Ella
USLA
 
2006
9,08
Q
DW
2
47
Demoulin Tabea
USLA
 
2006
10,24
DW
3
52
Kofler Julia
USLA
 
2006
10,54
DW
10:10 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Konberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
9,45
Q
DW
2
13
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
 
2006
9,69
q
DW
3
9
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
 
2006
9,78
DW
10:15 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
 
2008
10,24
Q
DW
2
15
Petter Clara
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
11,04
DW
3
12
Groiss Mona
LG Kirchdorf
 
2007
11,12
DW
10:20 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
78
Wuppinger Nora
Union LA Eugendorf
 
2007
10,18
Q
DW
2
10
Felbinger Nicolina
LG Kirchdorf
 
2010
11,46
DW
3
8
Dieher Angelina
LG Kirchdorf
 
2008
12,66
DW