Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
7,23
q
1./IV
2
736
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,35
q
1./II
3
750
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7,37
q
1./I
4
816
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7,40
q
1./III
5
809
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
7,45
q
2./III
6
798
Reiß Riccardo
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
7,58
q
3./III
7
801
Schössow Connor
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
7,59
4./III
8
710
Kretz Robin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
7,61
2./I
9
812
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7,63
3./I
10
944
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
7,64
2./IV
11
698
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7,73
2./II
12
872
Ravichchandran Ahakasch
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
7,75
3./II
13
712
Anton Sven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
7,84
3./IV
14
817
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
7,87
4./II
15
739
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,90
4./IV
16
915
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
7,98
5./IV
17
827
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8,19
4./I
18
969
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
8,28
5./III
19
838
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8,31
5./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
750
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7,37
q
2
710
Kretz Robin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
7,61
3
812
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7,63
4
827
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8,19
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
736
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,35
q
2
698
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7,73
3
872
Ravichchandran Ahakasch
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
7,75
4
817
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
7,87
5
838
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8,31
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
816
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7,40
q
2
809
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
7,45
q
3
798
Reiß Riccardo
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
7,58
q
4
801
Schössow Connor
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
7,59
5
969
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
8,28
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
7,23
q
2
944
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
7,64
3
712
Anton Sven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
7,84
4
739
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,90
5
915
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
7,98