Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
945
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
7.07
q
1./III
2
898
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.17
q
1./II
3
768
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
7.22
q
2./III
4
890
Bilo Pierre
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.23
v
3./III
5
860
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
7.23
q
4./III
6
697
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2001
7.27
q
2./II
7
767
Endres Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
7.30
q
3./II
8
802
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.34
4./II
9
894
Weber Raphael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.37
1./I
10
895
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.43
2./I
11
796
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.45
3./I
12
922
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
7.50
5./III
13
799
Kibrom Aaron
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.54
6./III
14
800
Reichert Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.58
4./I
15
862
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
8.53
5./II
735
Fandel Jonas
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2000
Can
790
Mark Kilian
TV Lemberg
GER
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
894
Weber Raphael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.37
2
895
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.43
3
796
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.45
4
800
Reichert Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.58
735
Fandel Jonas
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2000
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
898
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
7.17
q
2
697
Bingenheimer Eric
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2001
7.27
q
3
767
Endres Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
7.30
q
4
802
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.34
5
862
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
8.53
790
Mark Kilian
TV Lemberg
GER
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
945
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
7.07
q
2
768
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
7.22
q
3
890
Bilo Pierre
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
7.23
v
4
860
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
GER
2000
7.23
q
5
922
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
7.50
6
799
Kibrom Aaron
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7.54