800m Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Bouhamed Sara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:27.38
1./II
2
660
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:27.96
2./II
3
536
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:30.99
3./II
4
661
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32.51
4./II
5
386
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:35.15
5./II
6
569
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:36.83
6./II
7
641
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
2:36.85
7./II
8
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:36.86
8./II
9
615
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:37.10
1./I
10
444
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:37.26
9./II
11
501
Ehlert Leona
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:37.41
2./I
12
635
Franz Paula
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2005
2:38.02
3./I
13
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:41.65
10./II
14
591
Berger Nina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
2:43.30
4./I
15
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:47.41
5./I
16
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:51.35
6./I
17
538
Belfqih Tasnim
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:53.29
7./I
18
354
Weinsberg Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
2:57.18
8./I
19
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:57.49
9./I
678
Schiefer Nele
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
615
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:37.10
2
501
Ehlert Leona
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:37.41
3
635
Franz Paula
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2005
2:38.02
4
591
Berger Nina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
2:43.30
5
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:47.41
6
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:51.35
7
538
Belfqih Tasnim
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:53.29
8
354
Weinsberg Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
2:57.18
9
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:57.49
678
Schiefer Nele
stimmel-sports e.V.
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Bouhamed Sara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:27.38
2
660
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:27.96
3
536
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:30.99
4
661
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32.51
5
386
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:35.15
6
569
Henger Marit
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:36.83
7
641
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
2:36.85
8
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:36.86
9
444
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:37.26
10
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:41.65