Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
7.51
q
1./III
2
594
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.64
q
1./II
3
467
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.73
q
1./I
4
427
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.77
q
2./I
5
592
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7.87
q
2./III
6
482
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7.92
q
2./II
7
553
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
7.94
3./III
8
466
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.95
3./II
9
625
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
8.09
4./II
10
455
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8.12
3./I
11
626
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
8.12
4./III
12
432
Keitel Juliane
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
2000
8.14
5./II
13
465
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
8.18
5./III
14
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
8.33
4./I
15
574
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
8.41
5./I
16
490
Pötz Theresa
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8.51
6./I
17
617
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.69
6./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Wagner Sandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7.73
q
2
427
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7.77
q
3
455
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8.12
4
601
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
8.33
5
574
Ulrich Lilli
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
8.41
6
490
Pötz Theresa
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
8.51
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.64
q
2
482
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7.92
q
3
466
Wagner Nicole
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7.95
4
625
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
8.09
5
432
Keitel Juliane
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
2000
8.14
6
617
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.69
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
7.51
q
2
592
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7.87
q
3
553
Stübinger Nathalie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
7.94
4
626
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
8.12
5
465
Reil Ann-Kathrin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
8.18