60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9,64
1./V
2
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
9,66
2./V
3
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9,80
3./V
4
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
9,85
1./IV
5
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9,91
4./V
6
360
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9,96
1./II
7
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
9,99
2./IV
8
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
10,04
1./I
9
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
10,07
1./III
10
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10,23
2./III
11
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
10,23
2./II
12
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10,31
3./III
13
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
10,45
3./IV
14
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
10,46
4./III
15
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
10,51
4./IV
16
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10,54
3./II
17
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
10,66
5./III
18
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
10,70
4./II
19
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
10,81
2./I
20
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
10,86
3./I
21
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
11,21
5./IV
22
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
11,92
5./II
23
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
12,06
4./I
532
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
393
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
10,04
2
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
10,81
3
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
10,86
4
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
12,06
532
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
360
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9,96
2
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
10,23
3
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10,54
4
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
10,70
5
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
11,92
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
10,07
2
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
10,23
3
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10,31
4
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
10,46
5
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
10,66
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
9,85
2
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
9,99
3
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
10,45
4
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
10,51
5
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
11,21
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9,64
2
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
9,66
3
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9,80
4
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9,91
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
DNF
393
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
Can