Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 18 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U16 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.13
q
1./VI
2
400
Metz Kimberly-Trisha
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.13
q
1./IV
3
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.26
q
1./VII
4
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.33
q
1./V
5
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.41
q
1./I
6
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
8.47
q
1./III
7
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
8.48
q
1./VIII
8
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.48
q
1./II
9
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.51
q
2./I
10
621
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8.54
q
2./III
11
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.56
q
3./III
12
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
8.57
q
4./III
13
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.57
q
2./II
14
406
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8.58
q
2./VI
15
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.64
q
3./I
16
349
Haßler Charlotte
TSV Annweiler
GER
2005
8.64
q
3./II
17
590
Emser Christina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
8.67
q
2./IV
18
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
8.69
q
4./II
19
446
Kientzler Amely
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
2005
8.72
3./IV
20
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.72
2./VII
21
399
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.73
4./IV
22
558
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.73
5./III
23
586
Daum Julia
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.78
2./VIII
24
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
8.80
5./IV
25
657
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
8.81
3./VIII
26
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
8.82
6./III
27
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.89
2./V
28
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
8.96
4./I
29
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
8.96
3./VII
30
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.97
5./II
31
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.98
4./VIII
32
549
Wagner Hanna
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.01
3./V
33
616
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
9.04
6./II
34
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.11
4./V
35
550
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.15
6./IV
36
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
9.20
5./I
37
546
Hollenbach Enya
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.20
4./VII
38
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.36
5./VIII
39
547
Klein Stella
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.48
3./VI
40
613
Yilmaz Kiara
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.49
5./VII
41
632
Grünnagel Jana
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
9.54
5./V
42
612
Helbig Meike
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.58
4./VI
43
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.62
5./VI
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.41
q
2
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.51
q
3
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
8.64
q
4
460
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2005
8.96
5
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
9.20
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.48
q
2
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8.57
q
3
349
Haßler Charlotte
TSV Annweiler
GER
2005
8.64
q
4
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
8.69
q
5
498
Wolf Janka
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.97
6
616
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
9.04
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
8.47
q
2
621
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8.54
q
3
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.56
q
4
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
8.57
q
5
558
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.73
6
369
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
8.82
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
400
Metz Kimberly-Trisha
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.13
q
2
590
Emser Christina
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2005
8.67
q
3
446
Kientzler Amely
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
2005
8.72
4
399
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.73
5
419
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2005
8.80
6
550
Wüster Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.15
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.33
q
2
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.89
3
549
Wagner Hanna
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.01
4
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.11
5
632
Grünnagel Jana
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
9.54
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.13
q
2
406
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
8.58
q
3
547
Klein Stella
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.48
4
612
Helbig Meike
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.58
5
363
Hademer Marisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.62
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
8.26
q
2
495
Eichinger Zoe
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
8.72
3
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
8.96
4
546
Hollenbach Enya
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.20
5
613
Yilmaz Kiara
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2005
9.49
Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
8.48
q
2
586
Daum Julia
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.78
3
657
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
8.81
4
548
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
8.98
5
545
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9.36