Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.27
1./II
5.10
5.27
5.09
5.02
5.08
5.12
2
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
5.06
1./I
5.04
4.83
4.85
x
5.06
x
3
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.96
2./I
4.86
4.96
4.89
4.53
4.57
4.92
4
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
4.94
2./II
4.94
4.76
4.71
4.76
4.68
x
5
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4.92
3./II
4.44
4.92
4.85
4.54
4.50
4.63
6
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.92
4./II
4.92
4.09
4.59
4.57
4.56
x
7
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.89
3./I
x
4.81
4.89
x
x
4.72
8
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
4.84
5./II
4.75
4.61
4.84
4.82
x
4.69
9
639
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4.79
6./II
4.52
4.79
4.49
10
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.76
7./II
4.37
4.75
4.76
11
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
4.74
8./II
4.37
4.74
4.70
12
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.74
9./II
4.66
4.44
4.74
13
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.69
10./II
4.48
4.69
x
14
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.66
4./I
4.58
4.66
x
15
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4.61
5./I
4.48
4.61
4.51
16
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.57
11./II
4.53
4.57
4.49
17
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4.53
6./I
4.45
4.47
4.53
18
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4.53
7./I
4.42
4.46
4.53
19
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4.47
8./I
4.24
4.47
4.21
20
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.45
9./I
x
4.45
x
21
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.44
12./II
4.44
4.43
4.33
22
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.42
13./II
4.42
4.29
4.05
23
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
4.37
10./I
4.37
4.23
4.09
24
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
4.33
11./I
x
x
4.33
25
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
4.17
12./I
4.11
x
4.17
26
609
Müller Emily
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
4.16
13./I
4.15
4.06
4.16
27
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
3.98
14./I
x
3.98
x
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
582
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
5.06
5.04
4.83
4.85
x
5.06
x
2
638
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
4.96
4.86
4.96
4.89
4.53
4.57
4.92
3
351
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
4.89
x
4.81
4.89
x
x
4.72
4
652
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
4.66
4.58
4.66
x
5
663
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4.61
4.48
4.61
4.51
6
405
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
4.53
4.45
4.47
4.53
7
477
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4.53
4.42
4.46
4.53
8
651
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
4.47
4.24
4.47
4.21
9
379
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
4.45
x
4.45
x
10
372
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
4.37
4.37
4.23
4.09
11
411
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
4.33
x
x
4.33
12
402
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
4.17
4.11
x
4.17
13
609
Müller Emily
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
4.16
4.15
4.06
4.16
14
414
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
3.98
x
3.98
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
435
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.27
5.10
5.27
5.09
5.02
5.08
5.12
2
410
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
4.94
4.94
4.76
4.71
4.76
4.68
x
3
357
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
4.92
4.44
4.92
4.85
4.54
4.50
4.63
4
522
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.92
4.92
4.09
4.59
4.57
4.56
x
5
649
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
4.84
4.75
4.61
4.84
4.82
x
4.69
6
639
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
4.79
4.52
4.79
4.49
7
533
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.76
4.37
4.75
4.76
8
398
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2005
4.74
4.37
4.74
4.70
9
531
Henrich Celina
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.74
4.66
4.44
4.74
10
439
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4.69
4.48
4.69
x
11
530
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
4.57
4.53
4.57
4.49
12
454
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
4.44
4.44
4.43
4.33
13
534
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
4.42
4.42
4.29
4.05
654
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
DNS