200m Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21.70
1./VII
2
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
22.31
1./VI
3
542
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22.39
2./VII
4
598
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22.46
3./VII
5
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
22.78
1./V
6
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
22.87
2./V
7
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
23.03
2./VI
8
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
23.04
1./IV
9
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
23.09
2./IV
10
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
23.11
3./V
11
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
23.18
3./VI
12
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
23.47
1./II
13
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
23.56
3./IV
14
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
23.76
1./III
15
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
23.83
1./I
16
345
Salakiaku Lionel
TV Alzey
GER
2001
23.83
2./III
17
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
24.23
3./III
18
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
24.67
2./II
19
343
Hauck Jochen
TV Alzey
GER
1984
25.43
2./I
20
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
25.76
3./II
579
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
1968
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
23.83
2
343
Hauck Jochen
TV Alzey
GER
1984
25.43
579
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
1968
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
23.47
2
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
24.67
3
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
25.76
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
23.76
2
345
Salakiaku Lionel
TV Alzey
GER
2001
23.83
3
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
24.23
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
23.04
2
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
23.09
3
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
23.56
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
22.78
2
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
22.87
3
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
23.11
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
22.31
2
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
23.03
3
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
23.18
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21.70
2
542
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
22.39
3
598
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22.46