Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,84
q
1./V
2
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
6,98
q
1./II
3
605
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
7,01
q
1./III
4
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
7,11
q
2./V
5
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,14
q
1./I
6
464
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
7,14
q
1./IV
7
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
7,18
q
2./I
8
426
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7,21
q
2./III
9
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,24
q
2./II
10
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7,24
q
3./I
11
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7,25
q
3./V
12
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
7,27
q
2./IV
13
370
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
7,29
4./V
14
436
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
7,29
4./I
15
434
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
7,33
3./II
16
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
7,37
3./III
17
588
Walter Marcus
TB Oppau
GER
1998
7,39
4./II
18
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
7,41
3./IV
19
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7,45
5./I
20
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
7,48
6./I
21
493
Boakye Thomas Junior
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1993
7,55
4./IV
22
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
7,59
5./II
23
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
7,65
4./III
24
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
7,81
5./V
25
470
Borgert Daniel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,84
5./IV
26
576
Pezetta Franco
LG Neustadt
GER
2001
8,15
5./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
541
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,14
q
2
622
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
7,18
q
3
428
Jacob Jan Philipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
7,24
q
4
436
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
7,29
5
471
Biehl Leif Asbjørn
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1994
7,45
6
633
Göller Josua
TSV Speyer
GER
1999
7,48
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
606
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
6,98
q
2
474
Wadsworth Henry
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,24
q
3
434
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
7,33
4
588
Walter Marcus
TB Oppau
GER
1998
7,39
5
628
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
7,59
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
605
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
7,01
q
2
426
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7,21
q
3
573
Seeber Andreas
LG Neustadt
GER
1996
7,37
4
575
Maurer Jakob
LG Neustadt
GER
1999
7,65
5
576
Pezetta Franco
LG Neustadt
GER
2001
8,15
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Kiemstedt Christian
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1992
7,14
q
2
668
Otto Phillip
LC Schifferstadt
GER
1993
7,27
q
3
451
Weis Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
7,41
4
493
Boakye Thomas Junior
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1993
7,55
5
470
Borgert Daniel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,84
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,84
q
2
599
Dreepaul Muhammad Azhor Ali
LG Rhein-Wied
MRI
1999
7,11
q
3
382
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
7,25
q
4
370
Zimmer Pascal
TuS Bornheim
GER
1996
7,29
5
342
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
7,81