60m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6,70
1./I
SB
2
182
Peev Peter
Ruse Car Motor Sport
BUL
1996
6,90
2./I
=SB
3
25
Bujna Simon
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
6,91
3./I
4
152
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6,92
4./I
5
211
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal-Marcus
LC BRÜHL LEICHTATHLETIK
GBR
1994
6,94
5./I
=SB
6
71
Grill Benjamin
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1985
6,98
6./I
7
209
Reindl Samuel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1996
7,05
7./I
8
69
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7,07
1./II
SB
9
260
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
7,11
1./III
SB
10
2
Afrifa Frederick
Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
7,15
8./I
11
115
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
7,17
2./II
12
35
Demsar Filip Jakob
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1999
7,18
3./II
13
22
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
7,21
4./II
SB
14
297
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,25
1./V
15
219
Schlosser Julian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
7,28
2./III
SB
16
79
Haslauer Christoph
ALC - Wels
AUT
1996
7,32
5./II
17
18
Bohynik Pascal
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7,33
6./II
17
234
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
7,33
6./II
19
40
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,34
8./II
19
248
Szalay Szabolcs
Haladas VSE
HUN
1991
7,34
3./III
SB
21
4
Antolik Pavol
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
7,44
1./IV
SB
22
264
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
7,50
4./III
23
56
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
7,51
5./III
24
227
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
7,56
2./V
25
197
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
7,57
2./IV
26
8
Barcza Bence
SzoESE
HUN
1993
7,61
6./III
27
190
Poje Martin
Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
7,63
3./IV
28
106
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
7,67
7./III
29
67
Gonaus Eduard
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1970
7,72
8./III
29
97
Khorchidi Ramin
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
7,72
4./IV
31
202
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
7,75
3./V
32
213
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,76
4./V
33
232
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
7,81
5./IV
34
10
Baumgartner Christoph
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7,95
6./IV
=SB
101
Kleiser Christoph
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1965
abg.
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
6,70
SB
2
182
Peev Peter
Ruse Car Motor Sport
BUL
1996
6,90
=SB
3
25
Bujna Simon
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
6,91
4
152
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
6,92
5
211
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal-Marcus
LC BRÜHL LEICHTATHLETIK
GBR
1994
6,94
=SB
6
71
Grill Benjamin
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1985
6,98
7
209
Reindl Samuel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1996
7,05
8
2
Afrifa Frederick
Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
7,15
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
7,07
SB
2
115
Kornfeld Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
7,17
3
35
Demsar Filip Jakob
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1999
7,18
4
22
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
7,21
SB
5
79
Haslauer Christoph
ALC - Wels
AUT
1996
7,32
6
18
Bohynik Pascal
ULC Weinland
AUT
1998
7,33
6
234
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
7,33
8
40
Domenig Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,34
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
260
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
7,11
SB
2
219
Schlosser Julian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2000
7,28
SB
3
248
Szalay Szabolcs
Haladas VSE
HUN
1991
7,34
SB
4
264
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
7,50
5
56
Fischer Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
7,51
6
8
Barcza Bence
SzoESE
HUN
1993
7,61
7
106
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
7,67
8
67
Gonaus Eduard
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1970
7,72
15:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Antolik Pavol
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
7,44
SB
2
197
Praschl Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
7,57
3
190
Poje Martin
Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
7,63
4
97
Khorchidi Ramin
DSG Wien
AUT
1994
7,72
5
232
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
7,81
6
10
Baumgartner Christoph
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
7,95
=SB
15:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Guglia Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
7,25
2
227
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
7,56
3
202
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
7,75
4
213
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,76
101
Kleiser Christoph
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1965
abg.