200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal-Marcus
LC BRÜHL LEICHTATHLETIK
GBR
1994
21,62
1./I
2
25
Bujna Simon
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
21,80
1./III
3
64
Garea Nico
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
21,94
1./II
4
152
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,15
1./IV
SB
5
49
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
22,59
1./V
6
65
Gaugl Sebastian
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
22,84
2./V
6
69
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,84
2./IV
8
22
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
23,21
2./I
SB
9
4
Antolik Pavol
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
23,66
3./IV
SB
10
66
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
23,97
2./II
11
67
Gonaus Eduard
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24,85
3./I
SB
12
278
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
25,08
3./V
13
52
Erzen Bostjan
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1965
26,14
3./II
SB
182
Peev Peter
Ruse Car Motor Sport
BUL
1996
disq.
Bahnverlassen
2
Afrifa Frederick
Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
aufg.
190
Poje Martin
Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
abg.
16
Boda Boldizsar
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
1998
abg.
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Rhoden-Stevens Jamal-Marcus
LC BRÜHL LEICHTATHLETIK
GBR
1994
21,62
2
22
Brukner Sergej
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
23,21
SB
3
67
Gonaus Eduard
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1970
24,85
SB
182
Peev Peter
Ruse Car Motor Sport
BUL
1996
disq.
Bahnverlassen
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Garea Nico
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
21,94
2
66
Gomilsek Samo
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1997
23,97
3
52
Erzen Bostjan
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
1965
26,14
SB
2
Afrifa Frederick
Virtus Lucca
ITA
1996
aufg.
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Bujna Simon
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
21,80
190
Poje Martin
Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
abg.
16
Boda Boldizsar
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
1998
abg.
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,15
SB
2
69
Gottl Levin
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
22,84
3
4
Antolik Pavol
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
23,66
SB
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Einramhof Felix
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
22,59
2
65
Gaugl Sebastian
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
22,84
3
278
Weiler Lorenz
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1993
25,08