800m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 17:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Halova Katerina
CZE
CZE
1981
2:06,95
1./I
2
244
Stukova Alex
RFF Bratislava
SVK
1990
2:09,10
2./I
3
225
SEKAVCNIK ZALA
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2003
2:15,12
3./I
4
21
Bredlinger Caroline
LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:19,73
4./I
5
103
Klojcnik Petja
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2004
2:23,33
1./II
6
118
Kovacs Anna
Haladas VSE
HUN
2003
2:23,64
2./II
7
136
Leser Anna
LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:24,07
5./I
8
291
Zorenc Eva
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,59
3./II
9
142
Lobenwein Vanesa
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
2:26,91
4./II
10
151
METINGER Tina
KAK Ravne
AAR
2003
2:28,35
5./II
11
54
Feda Angelika
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1997
2:31,17
1./III
12
155
MLINAR Ana
KAK Ravne
SLO
2002
2:32,73
2./III
13
269
VOLENTAR Masa
KAK Ravne
AAR
2002
2:33,34
6./II
14
23
Bucher Sophie
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
2001
2:35,13
3./III
15
226
Sernc Marusa
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
2:35,85
6./I
16
250
Takacova Karolina
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1998
2:40,20
4./III
17
159
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:45,50
5./III
18
154
Middleton Samantha
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1984
2:47,98
6./III
17:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Halova Katerina
CZE
CZE
1981
2:06,95
2
244
Stukova Alex
RFF Bratislava
SVK
1990
2:09,10
3
225
SEKAVCNIK ZALA
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2003
2:15,12
4
21
Bredlinger Caroline
LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:19,73
5
136
Leser Anna
LT-Burgenland Eisenstadt
AUT
2001
2:24,07
6
226
Sernc Marusa
AD Stajerska
SLO
2000
2:35,85
17:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Klojcnik Petja
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2004
2:23,33
2
118
Kovacs Anna
Haladas VSE
HUN
2003
2:23,64
3
291
Zorenc Eva
AD Stajerska Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,59
4
142
Lobenwein Vanesa
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
2:26,91
5
151
METINGER Tina
KAK Ravne
AAR
2003
2:28,35
6
269
VOLENTAR Masa
KAK Ravne
AAR
2002
2:33,34
17:39 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Feda Angelika
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1997
2:31,17
2
155
MLINAR Ana
KAK Ravne
SLO
2002
2:32,73
3
23
Bucher Sophie
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
2001
2:35,13
4
250
Takacova Karolina
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1998
2:40,20
5
159
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:45,50
6
154
Middleton Samantha
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1984
2:47,98