400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 17:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Walli Susanne
TGW ZehnkampfUnion
AUT
1996
53,44
1./I
=SB
2
30
Ciric Maja
Ak Partizan 1945
SER
1989
53,70
2./I
3
228
Simenc Kim
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2002
59,39
1./II
4
29
Cidorikova Miriam
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
59,80
3./I
5
39
DOLENC NEZA
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
2003
60,10
4./I
6
150
Mele Kaja
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2003
60,77
2./II
7
187
PISNIK Veronika
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2000
60,88
1./III
SB
8
90
Illmaier Bianca
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
61,07
2./III
9
161
Muszil Agnes
ZALASZAM ZALAEGERSZEGI AC
HUN
2003
61,87
3./III
10
139
Limbeck Kerstin
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
61,97
1./V
11
127
Ksela Liza
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
62,45
3./II
12
53
Erzen Izabela
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2003
62,55
4./II
13
86
Hösl Caroline
LTU Graz
AUT
1993
63,06
4./III
14
188
Pitner Katharina
LTU Graz
AUT
1999
64,74
1./IV
15
126
KRIZOVNIK JELEN Neza
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2002
64,94
2./IV
16
171
Obersteiner Clara
Ulc Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
66,83
2./V
17
23
Bucher Sophie
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
2001
67,26
3./IV
18
178
Papst ELena
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
68,19
3./V
154
Middleton Samantha
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1984
n.a.
121
Kralj Nika
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
n.a.
17:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Walli Susanne
TGW ZehnkampfUnion
AUT
1996
53,44
=SB
2
30
Ciric Maja
Ak Partizan 1945
SER
1989
53,70
3
29
Cidorikova Miriam
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
59,80
4
39
DOLENC NEZA
ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
2003
60,10
17:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Simenc Kim
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2002
59,39
2
150
Mele Kaja
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2003
60,77
3
127
Ksela Liza
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
62,45
4
53
Erzen Izabela
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2003
62,55
17:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
PISNIK Veronika
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2000
60,88
SB
2
90
Illmaier Bianca
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
61,07
3
161
Muszil Agnes
ZALASZAM ZALAEGERSZEGI AC
HUN
2003
61,87
4
86
Hösl Caroline
LTU Graz
AUT
1993
63,06
17:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Pitner Katharina
LTU Graz
AUT
1999
64,74
2
126
KRIZOVNIK JELEN Neza
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2002
64,94
3
23
Bucher Sophie
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
2001
67,26
121
Kralj Nika
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
n.a.
17:58 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Limbeck Kerstin
DSG Wien
AUT
1999
61,97
2
171
Obersteiner Clara
Ulc Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
66,83
3
178
Papst ELena
LTU Graz
AUT
2003
68,19
154
Middleton Samantha
KUS ÖBV ProTeam
AUT
1984
n.a.