60m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz ATG
AUT
1995
7,38
1./I
2
26
Burghardt Alexandra
Lg Gehndorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
7,41
2./I
3
277
Weigertova Monika
AK Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1992
7,59
3./I
4
191
Pokos Lucija
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
7,67
4./I
5
254
Tomicic Prezelj Joni
Atletski klub Olimpija Ljubljana
SLO
1993
7,75
5./I
6
140
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7,78
6./I
7
7
Banovicova Monika
UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
7,82
1./II
SB
8
292
Zupa Nika
AK Zagreb
ANG
1994
7,88
7./I
9
290
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
7,94
8./I
10
257
Trajkovic Gala
AD Slovenska Bistrica
SLO
1998
8,02
2./II
11
131
Larva Mirna
AK Zagreb
CRO
1996
8,03
3./II
12
285
Zalokar Tinkara
AK Krka
SLO
1998
8,04
4./II
13
296
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
8,05
5./II
SB
14
247
Szalay Dalma
BHSE
HUN
1997
8,17
6./II
15
193
Polt Marie-Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
8,25
7./II
16
105
Köbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
8,38
1./III
17
180
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
8,53
2./III
18
72
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
8,56
3./III
19
158
Möller Caroline
DSG Wien
GER
1986
8,89
4./III
20
128
Labner Kristina
UWW-LA
AUT
1996
9,11
5./III
21
153
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
10,53
6./III
SB
237
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
n.a.
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz ATG
AUT
1995
7,38
2
26
Burghardt Alexandra
Lg Gehndorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
1994
7,41
3
277
Weigertova Monika
AK Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1992
7,59
4
191
Pokos Lucija
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
7,67
5
254
Tomicic Prezelj Joni
Atletski klub Olimpija Ljubljana
SLO
1993
7,75
6
140
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7,78
7
292
Zupa Nika
AK Zagreb
ANG
1994
7,88
8
290
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
7,94
14:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Banovicova Monika
UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
7,82
SB
2
257
Trajkovic Gala
AD Slovenska Bistrica
SLO
1998
8,02
3
131
Larva Mirna
AK Zagreb
CRO
1996
8,03
4
285
Zalokar Tinkara
AK Krka
SLO
1998
8,04
5
296
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
8,05
SB
6
247
Szalay Dalma
BHSE
HUN
1997
8,17
7
193
Polt Marie-Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
8,25
237
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
n.a.
14:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Köbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
8,38
2
180
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
8,53
3
72
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
8,56
4
158
Möller Caroline
DSG Wien
GER
1986
8,89
5
128
Labner Kristina
UWW-LA
AUT
1996
9,11
6
153
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
10,53
SB