200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz ATG
AUT
1995
24,15
1./I
2
191
Pokos Lucija
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
24,39
2./I
3
143
Loncarek Ivana
AK Agram
CRO
1991
24,95
1./II
4
290
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
25,63
1./V
SB
5
296
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
25,93
2./II
6
131
Larva Mirna
AK Zagreb
CRO
1996
26,01
1./IV
7
257
Trajkovic Gala
AD Slovenska Bistrica
SLO
1998
26,06
1./III
8
285
Zalokar Tinkara
AK Krka
SLO
1998
26,81
2./III
9
229
Simon Karin
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
27,00
2./V
10
208
Rebernik Dorotea
AD Stajerska
SLO
1994
27,17
2./IV
11
24
Bucicova Natalia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
27,39
3./I
12
11
Beiser Theresia
SSG Götzis
AUT
1998
27,48
3./IV
13
72
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
27,51
3./V
14
138
Lilek Hannah
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
27,86
3./II
15
90
Illmaier Bianca
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
27,88
4./I
SB
16
180
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
28,08
3./III
17
153
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
36,22
4./II
16:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz ATG
AUT
1995
24,15
2
191
Pokos Lucija
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
24,39
3
24
Bucicova Natalia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
1999
27,39
4
90
Illmaier Bianca
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
27,88
SB
16:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Loncarek Ivana
AK Agram
CRO
1991
24,95
2
296
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
25,93
3
138
Lilek Hannah
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1998
27,86
4
153
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
36,22
16:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Trajkovic Gala
AD Slovenska Bistrica
SLO
1998
26,06
2
285
Zalokar Tinkara
AK Krka
SLO
1998
26,81
3
180
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
28,08
16:21 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Larva Mirna
AK Zagreb
CRO
1996
26,01
2
208
Rebernik Dorotea
AD Stajerska
SLO
1994
27,17
3
11
Beiser Theresia
SSG Götzis
AUT
1998
27,48
16:23 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
290
Zimmer Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
25,63
SB
2
229
Simon Karin
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
27,00
3
72
Grubesic Thea
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
27,51