60m Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2019 17:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9011
LEPÈRE Lola
BBS
BEL
2005
8,28
534
1./VIII
MF
SB
2
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,42
516
1./VI
MF
3
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
8,43
515
1./V
MF
4
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
8,54
501
1./II
MF
5
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
8,63
490
1./I
MF
5
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
8,63
490
2./V
MF
7
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
8,65
488
2./I
MF
8
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
8,68
484
2./VI
MF
9
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8,69
483
3./I
MF
10
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,70
482
3./VI
MF
SB
11
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8,71
481
2./II
MF
SB
12
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
8,73
478
3./V
MF
12
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
8,73
478
3./II
MF
14
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
8,79
471
1./III
MF
14
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
8,79
471
1./III
MF
16
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
8,80
470
4./I
MF
17
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8,83
467
2./VIII
MF
18
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
8,84
466
5./I
MF
19
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
8,86
463
1./VII
MF
20
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,90
459
6./I
MF
21
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,95
453
4./VI
MF
21
3816
VILLWOCK Zara
FOLA
GER
2005
8,95
453
4./V
MF
23
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,00
448
2./VII
MF
24
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
9,02
445
3./III
MF
25
1933
KOEUNE THILTGES Sarah
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,05
442
3./VII
MF
26
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
9,09
438
4./II
MF
27
9012
GODENIR Célia
BBS
BEL
2004
9,11
436
4./VII
MF
28
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,16
430
7./I
MF
29
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,17
429
1./IV
MF
SB
29
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
9,17
429
5./II
MF
=SB
31
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,21
425
6./II
MF
32
2957
FABER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,29
417
3./VIII
MF
33
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,30
416
5./VI
MF
34
1611
SCHMIT Enya
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,32
414
2./IV
MF
35
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
9,34
412
4./III
MF
SB
36
1555
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Vera
CSL
POR
2004
9,36
410
5./III
MF
37
2019
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Inês
CSL
POR
2004
9,43
402
3./IV
MF
38
3696
LANGER Noa
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2005
9,46
399
6./VI
MF
38
3716
WALD Fabie
CELTIC
LUX
2005
9,46
399
6./III
MF
SB
40
1806
ARENZ Sharleen Emilie
CSL
LUX
2004
9,52
394
5./V
MF
SB
40
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
9,52
394
7./II
MF
42
9018
MOREAU Lilou
ACD
BEL
2005
9,53
393
5./VII
MF
43
2841
WÜRTH Véronique
CAS
LUX
2005
9,70
376
4./IV
MF
44
9041
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
9,74
372
7./III
MF
45
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
9,83
364
4./VIII
MF
45
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
9,83
364
5./IV
MF
SB
47
3910
ARENDT Mia
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,84
363
7./VI
MF
48
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
9,92
356
5./VIII
MF
49
3537
ZLOIC Julie
CAEG
LUX
2004
10,09
341
6./IV
MF
50
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
10,10
340
6./V
MF
51
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
10,18
333
6./VII
MF
52
9043
HOWARTH Hudson
CSL
GBR
2004
10,36
318
7./V
MF
53
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
11,54
230
7./IV
MF
17:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
8,63
490
MF
2
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
8,65
488
MF
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8,69
483
MF
4
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
8,80
470
MF
5
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
8,84
466
MF
6
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,90
459
MF
7
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,16
430
MF
17:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
8,54
501
MF
2
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8,71
481
MF
SB
3
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
8,73
478
MF
4
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
9,09
438
MF
5
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
9,17
429
MF
=SB
6
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,21
425
MF
7
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
9,52
394
MF
17:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
8,79
471
MF
1
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
8,79
471
MF
3
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
9,02
445
MF
4
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
9,34
412
MF
SB
5
1555
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Vera
CSL
POR
2004
9,36
410
MF
6
3716
WALD Fabie
CELTIC
LUX
2005
9,46
399
MF
SB
7
9041
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
9,74
372
MF
17:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,17
429
MF
SB
2
1611
SCHMIT Enya
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,32
414
MF
3
2019
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Inês
CSL
POR
2004
9,43
402
MF
4
2841
WÜRTH Véronique
CAS
LUX
2005
9,70
376
MF
5
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
9,83
364
MF
SB
6
3537
ZLOIC Julie
CAEG
LUX
2004
10,09
341
MF
7
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
11,54
230
MF
17:28 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
8,43
515
MF
2
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
8,63
490
MF
3
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
8,73
478
MF
4
3816
VILLWOCK Zara
FOLA
GER
2005
8,95
453
MF
5
1806
ARENZ Sharleen Emilie
CSL
LUX
2004
9,52
394
MF
SB
6
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
10,10
340
MF
7
9043
HOWARTH Hudson
CSL
GBR
2004
10,36
318
MF
17:30 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
8,42
516
MF
2
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
8,68
484
MF
3
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,70
482
MF
SB
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,95
453
MF
5
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
9,30
416
MF
6
3696
LANGER Noa
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2005
9,46
399
MF
7
3910
ARENDT Mia
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,84
363
MF
17:32 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
8,86
463
MF
2
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
9,00
448
MF
3
1933
KOEUNE THILTGES Sarah
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,05
442
MF
4
9012
GODENIR Célia
BBS
BEL
2004
9,11
436
MF
5
9018
MOREAU Lilou
ACD
BEL
2005
9,53
393
MF
6
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
10,18
333
MF
17:34 Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9011
LEPÈRE Lola
BBS
BEL
2005
8,28
534
MF
SB
2
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8,83
467
MF
3
2957
FABER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
9,29
417
MF
4
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
9,83
364
MF
5
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
9,92
356
MF