800m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2019 16:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:35,94
1./I
ScF
2
9037
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:40,44
2./I
ScF
3
9000
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:41,31
1./VI
ScF
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
2:43,54
3./I
ScF
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:43,98
1./II
ScF
6
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:44,45
4./I
ScF
SB
7
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
2:44,76
5./I
ScF
8
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:45,41
2./II
ScF
9
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:46,04
6./I
ScF
10
9027
PRIJOT Nina
ULA
BEL
2006
2:47,26
2./VI
ScF
11
9029
MOUSSA Maliha
BBS
BEL
2007
2:47,58
1./IV
ScF
12
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
2:49,72
7./I
ScF
13
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2:51,09
8./I
ScF
14
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:51,93
9./I
ScF
15
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
2:51,95
3./II
ScF
16
9003
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:51,98
3./VI
ScF
17
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:53,79
4./II
ScF
18
9001
LUDES Lisa
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:54,18
10./I
ScF
19
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2:54,64
1./III
ScF
20
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:55,25
5./II
ScF
SB
21
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:55,71
11./I
ScF
22
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
2:55,85
2./III
ScF
23
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
2:56,29
6./II
ScF
23
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,29
6./II
ScF
SB
25
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,63
3./III
ScF
26
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
2:57,68
12./I
ScF
27
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
2:58,71
13./I
ScF
28
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
3:00,10
8./II
ScF
29
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:00,84
9./II
ScF
30
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:00,93
10./II
ScF
31
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
3:01,31
11./II
ScF
32
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:02,89
4./VI
ScF
33
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:03,60
4./III
ScF
34
9026
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
3:03,74
5./VI
ScF
35
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
3:04,07
2./IV
ScF
36
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
3:04,19
6./VI
ScF
37
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
3:04,28
1./V
ScF
38
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
3:05,93
3./IV
ScF
39
2879
BINTZ Emma-Lou
CAD
LUX
2006
3:06,89
2./V
ScF
40
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3:07,56
5./III
ScF
41
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
3:07,75
4./IV
ScF
42
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
3:09,08
3./V
ScF
43
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:09,23
4./V
ScF
44
9038
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
3:09,32
6./III
ScF
45
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
3:10,75
5./V
ScF
46
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:11,89
7./III
ScF
47
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:12,00
8./III
ScF
48
9002
PETERS Merle
PST Trier
GER
2006
3:12,39
7./VI
ScF
49
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
3:12,49
6./V
ScF
50
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:13,72
5./IV
ScF
SB
51
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
3:13,97
7./V
ScF
52
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14,98
6./IV
ScF
53
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:15,23
7./IV
ScF
54
9009
JÉROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
3:15,74
8./VI
ScF
55
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:16,69
8./IV
ScF
56
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:17,02
9./III
ScF
57
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:17,57
10./III
ScF
58
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
3:17,70
8./V
ScF
59
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
3:19,51
9./IV
ScF
60
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
3:19,59
11./III
ScF
61
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:19,69
9./V
ScF
62
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3:20,29
10./IV
ScF
63
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3:20,38
12./III
ScF
64
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
3:21,78
9./VI
ScF
65
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:22,05
11./IV
ScF
66
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:22,25
12./IV
ScF
67
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
3:26,25
10./VI
ScF
68
9010
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
3:27,49
10./V
ScF
69
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3:37,89
11./VI
ScF
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
aufg.
ScF
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
aufg.
ScF
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
ScF
9031
BOURSCHEID Mia
Merzig
LUX
2006
n.a.
ScF
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
n.a.
ScF
16:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:35,94
ScF
2
9037
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:40,44
ScF
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
2:43,54
ScF
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:44,45
ScF
SB
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
2:44,76
ScF
6
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:46,04
ScF
7
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
2:49,72
ScF
8
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2:51,09
ScF
9
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:51,93
ScF
10
9001
LUDES Lisa
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:54,18
ScF
11
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:55,71
ScF
12
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
2:57,68
ScF
13
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
2:58,71
ScF
16:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:43,98
ScF
2
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:45,41
ScF
3
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
2:51,95
ScF
4
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:53,79
ScF
5
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:55,25
ScF
SB
6
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
2:56,29
ScF
6
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,29
ScF
SB
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
3:00,10
ScF
9
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:00,84
ScF
10
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:00,93
ScF
11
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
3:01,31
ScF
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
ScF
16:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2:54,64
ScF
2
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
2:55,85
ScF
3
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,63
ScF
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:03,60
ScF
5
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3:07,56
ScF
6
9038
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
3:09,32
ScF
7
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:11,89
ScF
8
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:12,00
ScF
9
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:17,02
ScF
10
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:17,57
ScF
11
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
3:19,59
ScF
12
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3:20,38
ScF
16:21 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9029
MOUSSA Maliha
BBS
BEL
2007
2:47,58
ScF
2
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
3:04,07
ScF
3
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
3:05,93
ScF
4
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
3:07,75
ScF
5
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:13,72
ScF
SB
6
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14,98
ScF
7
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:15,23
ScF
8
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:16,69
ScF
9
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
3:19,51
ScF
10
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3:20,29
ScF
11
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:22,05
ScF
12
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:22,25
ScF
16:23 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
3:04,28
ScF
2
2879
BINTZ Emma-Lou
CAD
LUX
2006
3:06,89
ScF
3
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
3:09,08
ScF
4
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:09,23
ScF
5
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
3:10,75
ScF
6
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
3:12,49
ScF
7
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
3:13,97
ScF
8
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
3:17,70
ScF
9
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:19,69
ScF
10
9010
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
3:27,49
ScF
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
aufg.
ScF
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
aufg.
ScF
16:25 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9000
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:41,31
ScF
2
9027
PRIJOT Nina
ULA
BEL
2006
2:47,26
ScF
3
9003
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
2:51,98
ScF
4
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:02,89
ScF
5
9026
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
3:03,74
ScF
6
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
3:04,19
ScF
7
9002
PETERS Merle
PST Trier
GER
2006
3:12,39
ScF
8
9009
JÉROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
3:15,74
ScF
9
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
3:21,78
ScF
10
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
3:26,25
ScF
11
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3:37,89
ScF
9031
BOURSCHEID Mia
Merzig
LUX
2006
n.a.
ScF
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
n.a.
ScF