200m W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
541
Schopper Hanna
TV St. Wendel
GER
1999
25,27
1./IV
2
506
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
25,39
2./IV
3
501
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2001
26,04
1./III
4
412
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
26,13
2./III
5
518
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
GER
1990
26,49
1./II
6
462
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
GER
2003
26,75
1./I
7
415
Jakob Katharina
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1990
26,77
2./II
8
372
Missous Halima
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
28,06
2./I
9
511
Hochstrate Kirstin
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
1970
28,11
3./II
10
476
Hessedenz Mascha
LSG Saarlouis
GER
2002
29,68
3./I
11
520
Altmeyer Emely
TV Elm
GER
2002
29,96
3./IV
12
522
Dörr Femke
TV Elm
GER
2001
30,17
3./III
13
537
Johannes Lina
TV Mettlach
GER
2004
31,57
4./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
541
Schopper Hanna
TV St. Wendel
GER
1999
25,27
1./IV
2
506
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
25,39
2./IV
3
518
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
GER
1990
26,49
1./II
4
415
Jakob Katharina
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1990
26,77
2./II
5
511
Hochstrate Kirstin
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
1970
28,11
3./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2001
26,04
1./III
2
412
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
26,13
2./III
3
462
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
GER
2003
26,75
1./I
4
372
Missous Halima
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
28,06
2./I
5
476
Hessedenz Mascha
LSG Saarlouis
GER
2002
29,68
3./I
6
520
Altmeyer Emely
TV Elm
GER
2002
29,96
3./IV
7
522
Dörr Femke
TV Elm
GER
2001
30,17
3./III
8
537
Johannes Lina
TV Mettlach
GER
2004
31,57
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
GER
2003
26,75
2
372
Missous Halima
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
28,06
3
476
Hessedenz Mascha
LSG Saarlouis
GER
2002
29,68
4
537
Johannes Lina
TV Mettlach
GER
2004
31,57
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
518
Donner-Koglin Dunja
TV Dillingen
GER
1990
26,49
2
415
Jakob Katharina
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1990
26,77
3
511
Hochstrate Kirstin
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
1970
28,11
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Preuße Paula
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2001
26,04
2
412
Rausch Anna
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
26,13
3
522
Dörr Femke
TV Elm
GER
2001
30,17
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
541
Schopper Hanna
TV St. Wendel
GER
1999
25,27
2
506
Bubel Teresa
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
25,39
3
520
Altmeyer Emely
TV Elm
GER
2002
29,96