200m M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1992
22,25
1./VI
2
403
Müller Jonas
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
22,56
1./V
3
498
Tank Max
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2002
22,73
1./IV
4
441
Lotz Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
22,87
2./V
5
502
Eiden Nico
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
22,94
2./IV
6
497
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23,31
1./III
7
516
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
23,49
2./III
8
379
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
24,34
1./II
9
377
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
24,68
1./I
10
543
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
25,06
3./III
11
450
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
25,39
3./V
12
496
Bleymehl Yannik
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1997
25,54
3./IV
13
478
Singh Fabian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2003
25,93
2./VI
14
451
Klasen Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
27,85
2./I
15
435
Alshekaki Sami
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
28,13
3./I
16
436
Alshekaki Abdullah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
31,30
4./I
485
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
DSQ
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1992
22,25
1./VI
2
403
Müller Jonas
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
22,56
1./V
3
441
Lotz Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
22,87
2./V
4
502
Eiden Nico
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
22,94
2./IV
5
516
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
23,49
2./III
6
496
Bleymehl Yannik
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1997
25,54
3./IV
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Tank Max
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2002
22,73
1./IV
2
497
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23,31
1./III
3
379
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
24,34
1./II
4
377
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
24,68
1./I
5
543
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
25,06
3./III
6
450
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
25,39
3./V
7
478
Singh Fabian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2003
25,93
2./VI
8
451
Klasen Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
27,85
2./I
9
435
Alshekaki Sami
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
28,13
3./I
10
436
Alshekaki Abdullah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
31,30
4./I
485
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
24,68
2
451
Klasen Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
27,85
3
435
Alshekaki Sami
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
28,13
4
436
Alshekaki Abdullah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
31,30
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
379
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
24,34
485
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
DSQ
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
497
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23,31
2
516
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
23,49
3
543
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
25,06
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Tank Max
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2002
22,73
2
502
Eiden Nico
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
22,94
3
496
Bleymehl Yannik
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1997
25,54
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Müller Jonas
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
22,56
2
441
Lotz Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
22,87
3
450
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
25,39
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Hind Robert
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1992
22,25
2
478
Singh Fabian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2003
25,93