3300m Cross M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, MU23, WU23, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
12:48
1./I
2
77
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
13:01
2./I
3
86
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
13:02
3./I
4
125
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:05
4./I
5
110
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
SOM
2001
13:21
5./I
6
109
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:27
6./I
6
112
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
13:27
6./I
8
126
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:28
8./I
9
122
Fischer Jonas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:46
9./I
10
160
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
13:48
10./I
11
31
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
13:59
11./I
12
40
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
14:03
12./I
12
129
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
14:03
12./I
14
135
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1998
14:17
14./I
15
32
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
14:51
15./I
16
39
Tracht Sebastian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1988
15:05
16./I
17
88
Fröhlig Katharina
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
15:06
17./I
18
45
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
15:23
18./I
19
136
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1999
15:24
19./I
20
133
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1985
15:29
20./I
21
42
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
15:56
21./I
22
120
Reuter Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1989
16:15
22./I
23
154
Keller Jan
TG Konz
GER
2003
16:20
23./I
24
64
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
16:31
24./I
25
30
Moseler Johannes
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1986
16:34
25./I
26
29
Schuh Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
16:40
26./I
27
167
Streit Enrico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
17:11
27./I
28
155
Bruckmann Andrea
TG Konz
GER
1993
18:10
28./I
29
162
Klassen Volker
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
18:25
29./I
30
28
Schneider Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
18:35
30./I
65
Baustert Lisa
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2000
115
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
52
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
12:48
1./I
2
77
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
13:01
2./I
3
86
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
13:02
3./I
4
112
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
13:27
6./I
5
160
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
13:48
10./I
115
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
14:03
12./I
2
155
Bruckmann Andrea
TG Konz
GER
1993
18:10
28./I
Männliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:05
4./I
2
110
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
SOM
2001
13:21
5./I
3
109
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:27
6./I
4
126
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:28
8./I
5
122
Fischer Jonas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
13:46
9./I
6
40
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
14:03
12./I
7
32
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
14:51
15./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Fröhlig Katharina
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
15:06
17./I
2
64
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
16:31
24./I
65
Baustert Lisa
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2000
Männliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
13:59
11./I
2
154
Keller Jan
TG Konz
GER
2003
16:20
23./I
3
29
Schuh Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
16:40
26./I
4
28
Schneider Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
18:35
30./I
Männer U23
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1998
14:17
14./I
2
136
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1999
15:24
19./I
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Tracht Sebastian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1988
15:05
16./I
2
45
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
15:23
18./I
3
30
Moseler Johannes
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1986
16:34
25./I
Seniorinnen W30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1985
15:29
20./I
2
120
Reuter Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1989
16:15
22./I
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Streit Enrico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
17:11
27./I
52
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Klassen Volker
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
18:25
29./I
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
15:56
21./I