2200m Cross WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
34
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:02
M15
2
137
Bierbrauer Rebecca
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
9:18
+ 0:16
WJU18
3
140
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
9:51
+ 0:49
M15
4
151
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
10:02
+ 1:00
M14
5
127
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
10:15
+ 1:13
WJU18
6
10
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
10:32
+ 1:30
M14
7
35
Simon Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
10:41
+ 1:39
M14
8
148
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
10:42
+ 1:40
W15
9
44
Kerpen Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:48
+ 1:46
M15
10
158
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
10:49
+ 1:47
W14
11
128
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
10:51
+ 1:49
M14
12
62
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11:03
+ 2:01
M15
13
157
Delgado Selma Johanna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
11:08
+ 2:06
W14
14
59
Rouyer Lorene
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
11:29
+ 2:27
WJU18
15
141
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
11:38
+ 2:36
M15
16
139
Boesen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
11:40
+ 2:38
WJU18
17
138
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
11:41
+ 2:39
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
137
Bierbrauer Rebecca
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
9:18
2
127
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
10:15
+ 0:57
3
59
Rouyer Lorene
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
11:29
+ 2:11
4
139
Boesen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
11:40
+ 2:22
5
138
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
11:41
+ 2:23
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
34
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:02
2
140
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
9:51
+ 0:49
3
44
Kerpen Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
10:48
+ 1:46
4
62
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11:03
+ 2:01
5
141
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
11:38
+ 2:36
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
151
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
10:02
2
10
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
10:32
+ 0:30
3
35
Simon Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
10:41
+ 0:39
4
128
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
10:51
+ 0:49
Jugend W15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
148
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
10:42
Jugend W14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
158
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
10:49
2
157
Delgado Selma Johanna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
11:08
+ 0:19