1100m Cross M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4:52
1./I
2
156
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2006
4:56
2./I
3
2
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
4:58
3./I
4
58
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:04
4./I
5
63
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:06
5./I
6
121
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:13
6./I
7
152
Mattern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
5:14
7./I
8
123
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:21
8./I
9
12
Gavrillu Maria
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
5:22
9./I
10
33
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:24
10./I
11
130
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:25
11./I
12
25
Simon Ann-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:29
12./I
13
119
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:31
13./I
14
49
Simon Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:37
14./I
15
21
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:39
15./I
16
13
Rodarius Celina
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
5:43
16./I
17
118
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:45
17./I
18
47
Christ James
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:46
18./I
19
3
Heck Marie
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:47
19./I
20
60
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:48
20./I
21
159
Jordan Lilly
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
5:56
21./I
22
6
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:57
22./I
23
1
Barbeln Eva
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:59
23./I
24
5
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
6:00
24./I
25
153
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
6:07
25./I
26
161
Klassen Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
6:08
26./I
27
146
Kahn Jessie-Marie
TG Konz
GER
2006
6:09
27./I
28
147
Krebs Lilli
TG Konz
GER
2006
6:26
28./I
29
20
Hübsch Antonia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
7:06
29./I
124
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
8
Neuber Marleen
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
117
Margraf Franka
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
9
Barbeln Tom
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
7
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4:52
1./I
2
156
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2006
4:56
2./I
3
63
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:06
5./I
4
152
Mattern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
5:14
7./I
5
49
Simon Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:37
14./I
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:21
8./I
2
118
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:45
17./I
3
47
Christ James
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:46
18./I
9
Barbeln Tom
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Simon Ann-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:29
12./I
2
60
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
5:48
20./I
3
159
Jordan Lilly
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
5:56
21./I
4
146
Kahn Jessie-Marie
TG Konz
GER
2006
6:09
27./I
5
147
Krebs Lilli
TG Konz
GER
2006
6:26
28./I
124
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
117
Margraf Franka
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
4:58
3./I
2
58
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:04
4./I
3
121
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:13
6./I
4
12
Gavrillu Maria
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
5:22
9./I
5
33
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:24
10./I
6
130
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:25
11./I
7
119
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:31
13./I
8
21
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
5:39
15./I
9
13
Rodarius Celina
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
5:43
16./I
10
3
Heck Marie
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:47
19./I
11
6
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:57
22./I
12
1
Barbeln Eva
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
5:59
23./I
13
5
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
6:00
24./I
14
153
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
6:07
25./I
15
161
Klassen Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
6:08
26./I
16
20
Hübsch Antonia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
7:06
29./I
8
Neuber Marleen
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
7
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007