5500m Cross M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, W80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Nolles Alwin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
24:14
1./I
2
114
Rhein Ralf
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1965
25:41
2./I
3
163
Düro Michael
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1969
25:43
3./I
4
168
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
25:55
4./I
5
87
Lieder Viktor
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1957
26:08
5./I
6
144
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
26:26
6./I
7
73
Nolles Thomas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
26:29
7./I
8
84
Roitzheim Franz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
26:33
8./I
9
76
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
27:25
9./I
10
79
Wilsdorff Ingo Claas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1968
28:40
10./I
11
90
Roos Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1965
28:44
11./I
12
81
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
28:54
12./I
13
93
Mangrich Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1968
29:01
13./I
14
164
Meyers Herbert
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1968
29:29
14./I
15
82
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
29:59
15./I
16
16
Schönhofen Ludwig
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1955
30:02
16./I
17
91
Kremer Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1950
30:08
17./I
18
54
Frank Hans-Leo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
30:39
18./I
19
142
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
30:40
19./I
20
74
Hübner Monika
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
30:44
20./I
21
36
Nilles Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
31:07
21./I
22
80
Rietz Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1958
31:18
22./I
23
17
Jacoby Simone
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1967
31:22
23./I
24
38
Barten Hermann
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1957
31:52
24./I
25
92
Braun Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1959
32:15
25./I
26
85
Emmerichs Andrea
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
32:22
26./I
27
15
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
32:24
27./I
28
18
Berhard Elke
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1966
33:16
28./I
29
51
Schäfer Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
33:17
29./I
30
67
Burmeister Dieter
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
35:02
30./I
31
171
Otten Arnold
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1943
38:20
31./I
32
66
Berger Gunther
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1941
40:04
32./I
33
143
Klas-Gundel Irene
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1949
40:09
33./I
34
68
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
41:09
34./I
35
70
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
44:33
35./I
78
Klaus Klaudia
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1961
43
Volz Erwin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Rhein Ralf
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1965
25:41
2./I
2
163
Düro Michael
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1969
25:43
3./I
3
144
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
26:26
6./I
4
79
Wilsdorff Ingo Claas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1968
28:40
10./I
5
90
Roos Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1965
28:44
11./I
6
81
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
28:54
12./I
7
93
Mangrich Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1968
29:01
13./I
8
164
Meyers Herbert
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1968
29:29
14./I
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Nolles Alwin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
24:14
1./I
2
168
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
25:55
4./I
3
73
Nolles Thomas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
26:29
7./I
4
84
Roitzheim Franz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
26:33
8./I
5
76
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
27:25
9./I
6
54
Frank Hans-Leo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
30:39
18./I
7
51
Schäfer Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
33:17
29./I
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Hübner Monika
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
30:44
20./I
2
17
Jacoby Simone
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1967
31:22
23./I
3
18
Berhard Elke
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1966
33:16
28./I
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
29:59
15./I
2
85
Emmerichs Andrea
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
32:22
26./I
78
Klaus Klaudia
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1961
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Lieder Viktor
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1957
26:08
5./I
2
16
Schönhofen Ludwig
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1955
30:02
16./I
3
36
Nilles Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
31:07
21./I
4
80
Rietz Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1958
31:18
22./I
5
38
Barten Hermann
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1957
31:52
24./I
6
92
Braun Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1959
32:15
25./I
43
Volz Erwin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Kremer Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1950
30:08
17./I
2
142
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
30:40
19./I
3
15
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
32:24
27./I
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
44:33
35./I
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Burmeister Dieter
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
35:02
30./I
2
171
Otten Arnold
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1943
38:20
31./I
3
66
Berger Gunther
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1941
40:04
32./I
4
68
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
41:09
34./I
Seniorinnen W70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Klas-Gundel Irene
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1949
40:09
33./I