7700m Cross M, W, MU23, WU23, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
53
Erz Yannik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1995
31:11
M
2
77
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
31:18
+ 0:07
M
3
115
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
31:49
+ 0:38
M
4
86
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
32:27
+ 1:16
M
5
150
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
32:43
+ 1:32
M
6
56
Koch Thomas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1976
32:51
+ 1:40
M40
7
95
Wolff Markus
LT Schweich
GER
1984
34:09
+ 2:58
M35
7
98
Ernsdorf Thomas
LT Schweich
GER
1984
34:09
+ 2:58
M35
9
55
Heim Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
34:39
+ 3:28
M45
10
132
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
35:42
+ 4:31
M
11
107
Hofer Christian
LT Schweich
GER
1982
35:53
+ 4:42
M35
12
113
Schuster Sebastian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1986
35:54
+ 4:43
M30
13
89
Schmidt Jens
LT Schweich
GER
1985
36:37
+ 5:26
M30
14
57
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
37:04
+ 5:53
M45
15
69
Schröder Domenik
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1985
37:13
+ 6:02
M30
16
96
Reinhold Michael
LT Schweich
GER
1977
37:14
+ 6:03
M40
16
103
Bauer Michelle
LT Schweich
GER
1989
37:14
+ 6:03
W30
18
101
Wierz Marina
LT Schweich
GER
1991
37:21
+ 6:10
W
19
72
Lorenz Manuel
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1985
37:38
+ 6:27
M30
20
97
Rieth Matthias
LT Schweich
GER
1988
38:01
+ 6:50
M30
21
99
Molitor Carsten
LT Schweich
GER
1980
39:43
+ 8:32
M35
22
100
Dusssaucy Maelynn
LT Schweich
GER
1994
39:59
+ 8:48
W
23
52
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
41:24
+ 10:13
M40
24
166
Lux Christian
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
41:25
+ 10:14
M40
25
104
Cillien Simone
LT Schweich
GER
1985
41:30
+ 10:19
W30
26
165
Schmitz Evelyn
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
43:12
+ 12:01
W40
27
94
Sterk Julia
LT Schweich
GER
1990
43:47
+ 12:36
W
28
170
Wolf Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
43:52
+ 12:41
M40
29
105
Schmidt Arthur
LT Schweich
GER
1972
43:57
+ 12:46
M45
30
71
Klein Jeanette
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1978
45:00
+ 13:49
W40
31
83
Apel Michael
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1972
50:52
+ 19:41
M45
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
53
Erz Yannik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1995
31:11
2
77
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
31:18
+ 0:07
3
115
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
31:49
+ 0:38
4
86
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
32:27
+ 1:16
5
150
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
32:43
+ 1:32
6
132
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
35:42
+ 4:31
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
101
Wierz Marina
LT Schweich
GER
1991
37:21
2
100
Dusssaucy Maelynn
LT Schweich
GER
1994
39:59
+ 2:38
3
94
Sterk Julia
LT Schweich
GER
1990
43:47
+ 6:26
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
113
Schuster Sebastian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1986
35:54
2
89
Schmidt Jens
LT Schweich
GER
1985
36:37
+ 0:43
3
69
Schröder Domenik
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1985
37:13
+ 1:19
4
72
Lorenz Manuel
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1985
37:38
+ 1:44
5
97
Rieth Matthias
LT Schweich
GER
1988
38:01
+ 2:07
Senioren M35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
95
Wolff Markus
LT Schweich
GER
1984
34:09
1
98
Ernsdorf Thomas
LT Schweich
GER
1984
34:09
3
107
Hofer Christian
LT Schweich
GER
1982
35:53
+ 1:44
4
99
Molitor Carsten
LT Schweich
GER
1980
39:43
+ 5:34
Seniorinnen W30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
103
Bauer Michelle
LT Schweich
GER
1989
37:14
2
104
Cillien Simone
LT Schweich
GER
1985
41:30
+ 4:16
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
56
Koch Thomas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1976
32:51
2
96
Reinhold Michael
LT Schweich
GER
1977
37:14
+ 4:23
3
52
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
41:24
+ 8:33
4
166
Lux Christian
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
41:25
+ 8:34
5
170
Wolf Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
43:52
+ 11:01
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
55
Heim Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
34:39
2
57
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
37:04
+ 2:25
3
105
Schmidt Arthur
LT Schweich
GER
1972
43:57
+ 9:18
4
83
Apel Michael
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1972
50:52
+ 16:13
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
165
Schmitz Evelyn
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
43:12
2
71
Klein Jeanette
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1978
45:00
+ 1:48