1150m Cross W9, W8, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
4:33
1./I
2
427
Wendland Ida
RSG Montabaur
GER
2010
4:44
2./I
3
397
Neuneier Jane
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
4:54
3./I
4
493
Fett Pauline
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2008
4:55
4./I
5
400
Probst Charlotte
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
4:56
5./I
6
469
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
4:57
6./I
6
471
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
4:57
6./I
8
462
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
4:58
8./I
9
444
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
5:09
9./I
10
336
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:10
10./I
11
464
Kölbach Anna
LG Sieg
GER
2008
5:11
11./I
12
359
Balles Frieda
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2011
5:13
12./I
12
393
Kochhäuser Merle
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2009
5:13
12./I
14
335
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:26
14./I
15
342
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:30
15./I
16
483
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
5:34
16./I
17
380
Eichhorn Klara
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2011
5:35
17./I
17
485
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
5:35
17./I
19
396
Neuneier Caroline
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
5:37
19./I
19
402
Stark Melina
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
19
456
Weiß Klara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
19
474
Kopietz Michelle
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
23
473
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
5:43
23./I
24
487
Stein Lena
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
5:47
24./I
25
321
Bußmann Sophie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
5:50
25./I
26
449
Ruess Hanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
5:57
26./I
27
481
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
5:58
27./I
28
388
Schwarzkopf Frieda
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2010
5:59
28./I
28
434
Frandsen Greta
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
5:59
28./I
28
486
Stein Ida
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
5:59
28./I
31
442
Lehrmann Emilia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
6:00
31./I
32
409
Ringel Julia
LG Laacher See
GER
2011
7:03
32./I
33
384
Peters Emilia
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2011
7:30
33./I
352
Waschulewski Amy
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Wendland Ida
RSG Montabaur
GER
2010
4:44
2./I
2
402
Stark Melina
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
2
456
Weiß Klara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
2
474
Kopietz Michelle
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2010
5:37
19./I
5
321
Bußmann Sophie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
5:50
25./I
6
449
Ruess Hanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
5:57
26./I
7
388
Schwarzkopf Frieda
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2010
5:59
28./I
8
442
Lehrmann Emilia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
6:00
31./I
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Balles Frieda
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2011
5:13
12./I
2
380
Eichhorn Klara
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2011
5:35
17./I
3
487
Stein Lena
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
5:47
24./I
4
434
Frandsen Greta
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
5:59
28./I
4
486
Stein Ida
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
5:59
28./I
6
409
Ringel Julia
LG Laacher See
GER
2011
7:03
32./I
7
384
Peters Emilia
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2011
7:30
33./I
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
4:33
1./I
2
397
Neuneier Jane
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
4:54
3./I
3
493
Fett Pauline
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2008
4:55
4./I
4
400
Probst Charlotte
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
4:56
5./I
5
469
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
4:57
6./I
5
471
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
4:57
6./I
7
462
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
4:58
8./I
8
464
Kölbach Anna
LG Sieg
GER
2008
5:11
11./I
9
483
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
5:34
16./I
10
396
Neuneier Caroline
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
5:37
19./I
11
481
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
5:58
27./I
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
5:09
9./I
2
336
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:10
10./I
3
393
Kochhäuser Merle
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2009
5:13
12./I
4
335
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:26
14./I
5
342
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
5:30
15./I
6
485
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
5:35
17./I
7
473
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
5:43
23./I
352
Waschulewski Amy
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009