3180m Cross MJU18, M15, M14, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
455
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
10:53
1./I
2
327
Heß Jacob
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
10:57
2./I
3
368
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
11:14
3./I
4
318
Bauer Adil
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
11:23
4./I
5
426
Nickenig Andreas
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1967
11:36
5./I
6
332
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11:53
6./I
7
416
Frieb-Preis Felix
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12:02
7./I
8
422
Schümmer Horst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1958
12:10
8./I
9
364
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
12:19
9./I
10
367
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
12:26
10./I
11
424
Dietrich Roland
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1966
12:30
11./I
12
465
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
12:47
12./I
13
366
Nockelmann Markus
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1963
12:55
13./I
14
361
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
12:58
14./I
15
315
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13:27
15./I
16
389
Tiryaki Asil
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2005
13:44
16./I
17
413
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
15:16
17./I
18
343
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15:40
18./I
19
412
Söntgenrath Tim
LG Laacher See
GER
2005
16:09
19./I
20
390
Marake Bernhard
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz
GER
1945
16:24
20./I
21
391
Schottes Dieter
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz
GER
1940
16:34
21./I
22
372
Kurtze Edgar
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1956
17:30
22./I
23
405
Jahnz Klaus
LG Laacher See
GER
1949
18:01
23./I
371
Hohl Rainer
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1945
351
Uhren Gerd
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1964
aW
349
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
477
Mrozek Jan
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
432
Dolate Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1964
330
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
475
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
490
Schilg Clemens
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
Männliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
455
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
10:53
1./I
2
327
Heß Jacob
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
10:57
2./I
3
368
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
11:14
3./I
4
318
Bauer Adil
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
11:23
4./I
5
416
Frieb-Preis Felix
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12:02
7./I
6
367
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
12:26
10./I
490
Schilg Clemens
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11:53
6./I
2
465
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
12:47
12./I
3
315
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13:27
15./I
4
343
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15:40
18./I
330
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
475
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
12:19
9./I
2
361
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
12:58
14./I
3
389
Tiryaki Asil
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2005
13:44
16./I
4
413
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
15:16
17./I
5
412
Söntgenrath Tim
LG Laacher See
GER
2005
16:09
19./I
aW
349
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
477
Mrozek Jan
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Nickenig Andreas
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1967
11:36
5./I
2
424
Dietrich Roland
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1966
12:30
11./I
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Nockelmann Markus
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1963
12:55
13./I
351
Uhren Gerd
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1964
432
Dolate Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1964
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
422
Schümmer Horst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1958
12:10
8./I
2
372
Kurtze Edgar
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1956
17:30
22./I
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Marake Bernhard
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz
GER
1945
16:24
20./I
2
405
Jahnz Klaus
LG Laacher See
GER
1949
18:01
23./I
371
Hohl Rainer
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1945
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Schottes Dieter
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz
GER
1940
16:34
21./I