60m Senioren M50 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Ewert Kolja
TV Herkenrath
NO
1969
7,92
1./III
2
118
Ketelaer Tom
LAZ Rhede
NO
1968
7,96
1./I
3
299
Lenz Rüdiger
SuS Olfen
WE
1966
8,06
2./I
4
150
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1966
8,11
3./I
5
148
Kohlberger Gerd
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1967
8,26
4./I
6
275
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
RL
1968
8,27
5./I
6
377
Gruhn Reinhard
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
1966
8,27
1./II
8
41
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
1965
8,28
6./I
9
371
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1966
8,31
2./III
10
129
Bünten Guido
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
1965
8,54
3./III
11
394
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt
NO
1965
8,60
4./III
12
172
Brand Andreas
LG Lüdenscheid
WE
1968
8,61
2./II
13
177
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
1968
8,83
3./II
14
411
Drees Wolfgang
TV Deilinghofen
WE
1965
8,88
4./II
15
134
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
8,91
5./III
16
380
Hopfengart Martin
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1966
9,26
5./II
473
Wältz Otmar
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1969
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
Ketelaer Tom
LAZ Rhede
NO
1968
7,96
2
299
Lenz Rüdiger
SuS Olfen
WE
1966
8,06
3
150
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1966
8,11
4
148
Kohlberger Gerd
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1967
8,26
5
275
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
RL
1968
8,27
6
41
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
1965
8,28
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Gruhn Reinhard
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
1966
8,27
2
172
Brand Andreas
LG Lüdenscheid
WE
1968
8,61
3
177
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
1968
8,83
4
411
Drees Wolfgang
TV Deilinghofen
WE
1965
8,88
5
380
Hopfengart Martin
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1966
9,26
473
Wältz Otmar
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1969
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Ewert Kolja
TV Herkenrath
NO
1969
7,92
2
371
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1966
8,31
3
129
Bünten Guido
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
1965
8,54
4
394
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt
NO
1965
8,60
5
134
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
8,91