60m M30, M35 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Kühne Ronny
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1987
7,29
1./I
2
328
Kallus Lars
TG Holzwickede
WE
1981
7,46
2./I
3
472
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
7,66
3./I
4
265
Reiß Veit
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1985
7,67
4./I
5
132
Hülshorst Sven
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1982
7,86
1./II
6
50
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
8,00
5./I
7
101
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1981
8,04
2./II
8
254
Driemeyer Ingo
SC Myhl LA
NO
1980
8,08
3./II
9
407
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1982
8,22
4./II
10
104
Müller Marcel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1982
8,33
5./II
11
139
Wetter Alexander
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1980
8,71
6./II
12
416
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
NO
1982
8,80
7./II
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Kühne Ronny
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1987
7,29
1./I
2
265
Reiß Veit
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1985
7,67
4./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Kallus Lars
TG Holzwickede
WE
1981
7,46
2./I
2
472
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
7,66
3./I
3
132
Hülshorst Sven
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1982
7,86
1./II
4
50
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
8,00
5./I
5
101
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1981
8,04
2./II
6
254
Driemeyer Ingo
SC Myhl LA
NO
1980
8,08
3./II
7
407
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1982
8,22
4./II
8
104
Müller Marcel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1982
8,33
5./II
9
139
Wetter Alexander
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1980
8,71
6./II
10
416
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
NO
1982
8,80
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Kühne Ronny
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1987
7,29
2
328
Kallus Lars
TG Holzwickede
WE
1981
7,46
3
472
Tornau Martin
FC Schalke 04
WE
1984
7,66
4
265
Reiß Veit
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1985
7,67
5
50
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
NO
1981
8,00
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Hülshorst Sven
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
1982
7,86
2
101
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1981
8,04
3
254
Driemeyer Ingo
SC Myhl LA
NO
1980
8,08
4
407
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1982
8,22
5
104
Müller Marcel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1982
8,33
6
139
Wetter Alexander
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1980
8,71
7
416
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
NO
1982
8,80