400m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
60,79
1./II
2
902
Dolstra Zoe Marie
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
61,28
1./V
3
292
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
61,56
2./II
4
76
Pätzel Jana
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2002
61,97
2./V
5
46
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
62,25
1./III
6
360
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
HE
2002
62,30
2./III
7
220
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
62,72
1./I
8
459
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
62,88
1./IV
9
575
Bijelic Kristina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2004
63,07
2./IV
10
369
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
63,28
3./III
11
532
Schmidt Gina-Marie
TV Lauterbach
HE
2002
63,68
4./III
12
1067
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
64,18
3./V
13
132
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
65,04
2./I
14
417
Lanzer Hannah
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2002
66,02
3./II
15
598
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2003
66,21
3./I
16
213
Lemmer Naomi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
66,53
4./II
17
491
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
66,84
3./IV
18
350
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
70,81
4./I
248
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
disq.
R163.5
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
62,72
2
132
Kroha Hannah
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2003
65,04
3
598
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2003
66,21
4
350
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2003
70,81
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
60,79
2
292
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
61,56
3
417
Lanzer Hannah
TV 1885 Haiger
HE
2002
66,02
4
213
Lemmer Naomi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
66,53
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
62,25
2
360
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
HE
2002
62,30
3
369
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
63,28
4
532
Schmidt Gina-Marie
TV Lauterbach
HE
2002
63,68
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
62,88
2
575
Bijelic Kristina
TSG Niederhofheim
HE
2004
63,07
3
491
Burkhardtova Anne
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
66,84
248
Hode Estelle
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
2002
disq.
R163.5
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
902
Dolstra Zoe Marie
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
61,28
2
76
Pätzel Jana
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2002
61,97
3
1067
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
64,18