Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 11:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,06
Q
1./VI
2
234
Sturma Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,07
Q
1./III
3
1058
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7,08
Q
1./IV
4
325
Przeliorz Nick
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1998
7,08
q
2./IV
5
23
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
7,09
Q
1./II
6
1023
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
7,13
Q
1./I
7
57
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7,15
Q
1./V
8
481
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
7,16
Q
1./VII
9
370
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
7,17
q
2./III
10
1027
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
7,17
q
2./V
11
173
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,19
q
3./IV
12
346
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,19
q
3./III
13
27
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,20
q
2./II
14
237
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,21
q
2./VI
15
184
Christ Fabian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1995
7,22
q
3./V
16
10
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7,26
q
3./VI
17
80
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1998
7,27
q
3./II
18
253
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7,28
q
2./I
19
322
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,28
q
3./I
20
1029
Schmidt Constantin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
7,30
q
4./VI
21
1094
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1999
7,33
q
2./VII
22
11
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7,37
q
4./V
23
212
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,37
q
5./VI
24
96
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,41
q
4./II
25
343
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,41
5./II
26
51
Trenk Steffen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1994
7,42
4./III
27
103
Dunkel Sven
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
7,44
4./I
28
1107
Ehrlich Christopher
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1996
7,44
6./VI
29
312
Hennig Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
1999
7,44
5./I
29
1106
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,44
3./VII
31
555
Wirths Jonathan
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
HE
1998
7,45
4./VII
32
196
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,48
6./I
33
338
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,50
5./V
34
129
Wienold Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,51
5./VII
35
326
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,52
4./IV
36
351
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,52
5./III
37
1095
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1997
7,57
6./II
38
406
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
7,58
5./IV
39
38
Gottschalk Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1995
7,61
7./II
40
109
Haßa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,63
6./V
41
271
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7,63
7./V
42
537
Schneider Ulrich
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1997
7,63
6./III
43
534
Hedderich Jonas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1998
7,64
7./I
44
314
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
7,67
6./IV
45
270
Lachmann Bernd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1968
7,69
7./III
46
190
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1984
7,72
8./I
47
9
Bobzien Tom Jasper
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7,75
6./VII
48
275
Michel David
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7,76
7./IV
49
564
Nungeß Hendrik
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1994
7,77
7./VI
50
543
Scholl Benedict
TG Melbach
HE
1993
7,89
8./VI
51
247
Wietzoreck Tim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
1990
8,16
7./VII
aW
1078
Gabel Michael
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
7,04
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1023
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
7,13
Q
2
253
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7,28
q
3
322
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,28
q
4
103
Dunkel Sven
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
7,44
5
312
Hennig Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
1999
7,44
6
196
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,48
7
534
Hedderich Jonas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1998
7,64
8
190
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1984
7,72
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Trupp Tobias
TV Assenheim
HE
1998
7,09
Q
2
27
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7,20
q
3
80
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1998
7,27
q
4
96
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,41
q
5
343
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,41
6
1095
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1997
7,57
7
38
Gottschalk Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1995
7,61
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Sturma Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,07
Q
2
370
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
7,17
q
3
346
Munier Joshua
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7,19
q
4
51
Trenk Steffen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1994
7,42
5
351
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,52
6
537
Schneider Ulrich
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1997
7,63
7
270
Lachmann Bernd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1968
7,69
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1058
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7,08
Q
2
325
Przeliorz Nick
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1998
7,08
q
3
173
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7,19
q
4
326
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,52
5
406
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
7,58
6
314
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
7,67
7
275
Michel David
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7,76
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7,15
Q
2
1027
Sandmann Lukas
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1999
7,17
q
3
184
Christ Fabian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1995
7,22
q
4
11
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7,37
q
5
338
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7,50
6
109
Haßa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,63
7
271
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7,63
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Wehner Manuel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
1999
7,06
Q
2
237
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,21
q
3
10
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7,26
q
4
1029
Schmidt Constantin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
7,30
q
5
212
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7,37
q
6
1107
Ehrlich Christopher
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1996
7,44
7
564
Nungeß Hendrik
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1994
7,77
8
543
Scholl Benedict
TG Melbach
HE
1993
7,89
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
481
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
7,16
Q
2
1094
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1999
7,33
q
3
1106
Lopinski Matthias
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
7,44
4
555
Wirths Jonathan
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
HE
1998
7,45
5
129
Wienold Alexander
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
7,51
6
9
Bobzien Tom Jasper
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7,75
7
247
Wietzoreck Tim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
1990
8,16
aW
1078
Gabel Michael
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
2000
7,04