800m Minimes masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:13,28
1./I
2
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:15,85
2./I
3
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:20,22
1./II
4
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:23,38
3./I
5
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
2:24,95
4./I
6
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:25,91
5./I
7
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
2:26,54
6./I
8
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:27,11
1./IV
9
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
2:29,35
2./II
10
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:30,16
3./II
11
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2:30,48
7./I
12
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:30,90
4./II
13
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
2:33,47
8./I
14
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:34,64
1./III
15
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
2:35,82
2./III
16
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2:36,29
3./III
17
1761
de SEZE François, Jean, Marie, André
CSL
FRA
2004
2:36,39
2./IV
18
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
2:36,82
4./III
19
1330
FRIEDRICH Yanis
CSL
LUX
2004
2:37,51
5./II
20
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
2:38,42
6./II
21
1403
WOLFCARIUS Tristan
CSL
LUX
2005
2:38,68
7./II
22
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
2:38,81
5./III
23
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:39,06
6./III
24
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:41,40
8./II
25
1202
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
2:41,57
9./I
26
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
2:42,05
7./III
27
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
2:42,31
3./IV
28
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
2:43,09
4./IV
29
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
2:43,32
9./II
30
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
2:44,00
10./II
31
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
2:44,11
5./IV
32
2017
OUYAHIA Ryan
CSL
FRA
2005
2:44,45
6./IV
33
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
2:44,47
11./II
34
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:45,61
8./III
35
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
2:45,77
12./II
36
1683
KNEBLER Finn
CAB
LUX
2005
2:47,28
10./I
37
1372
NIEUWENHUIS Piet
CAS
LUX
2004
2:51,86
9./III
38
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
2:52,52
11./I
39
3149
BOULÈGUE Gabriel
CSL
FRA
2005
2:53,41
10./III
40
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
2:58,53
7./IV
41
8894
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
2:58,72
11./III
42
2690
LEVERTAND Joosep
CSL
EST
2005
3:00,02
8./IV
43
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
3:01,03
12./III
44
2842
WÜRTH Eric
CAS
LUX
2005
3:11,14
9./IV
45
3901
RUCKERT Olivier
CAD
LUX
2005
3:12,22
10./IV
46
2021
RENNA Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2005
3:12,76
11./IV
2752
STEIMES Ben
CAD
LUX
2004
DNF
1907
FAJARDO BLACK Leo
CSL
GBR
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:13,28
2
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:15,85
3
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:23,38
4
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
2:24,95
5
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:25,91
6
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
2:26,54
7
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2:30,48
8
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
2:33,47
9
1202
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
2:41,57
10
1683
KNEBLER Finn
CAB
LUX
2005
2:47,28
11
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
2:52,52
2752
STEIMES Ben
CAD
LUX
2004
DNF
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:20,22
2
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
2:29,35
3
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:30,16
4
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:30,90
5
1330
FRIEDRICH Yanis
CSL
LUX
2004
2:37,51
6
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
2:38,42
7
1403
WOLFCARIUS Tristan
CSL
LUX
2005
2:38,68
8
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:41,40
9
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
2:43,32
10
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
2:44,00
11
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
2:44,47
12
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
2:45,77
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:34,64
2
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
2:35,82
3
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2:36,29
4
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
2:36,82
5
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
2:38,81
6
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:39,06
7
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
2:42,05
8
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:45,61
9
1372
NIEUWENHUIS Piet
CAS
LUX
2004
2:51,86
10
3149
BOULÈGUE Gabriel
CSL
FRA
2005
2:53,41
11
8894
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
2:58,72
12
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
3:01,03
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:27,11
2
1761
de SEZE François, Jean, Marie, André
CSL
FRA
2004
2:36,39
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
2:42,31
4
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
2:43,09
5
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
2:44,11
6
2017
OUYAHIA Ryan
CSL
FRA
2005
2:44,45
7
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
2:58,53
8
2690
LEVERTAND Joosep
CSL
EST
2005
3:00,02
9
2842
WÜRTH Eric
CAS
LUX
2005
3:11,14
10
3901
RUCKERT Olivier
CAD
LUX
2005
3:12,22
11
2021
RENNA Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2005
3:12,76
1907
FAJARDO BLACK Leo
CSL
GBR
2004
DNS