800m Scolaires masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:27.41
1./I
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:32.89
2./I
3
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
2:34.66
3./I
4
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
2:35.75
4./I
5
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
2:36.07
5./I
6
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
2:37.52
6./I
7
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:37.57
1./II
8
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:40.18
7./I
9
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:40.52
8./I
10
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:42.16
1./III
11
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
2:44.39
2./III
12
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:45.04
3./III
13
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:45.76
4./III
14
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
2:46.74
5./III
15
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:47.61
6./III
16
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
2:48.04
9./I
17
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
2:48.47
7./III
18
1286
DELFINO DUBOIS Ilan
CAD
LUX
2006
2:48.62
2./II
19
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:48.80
3./II
20
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
2:49.57
1./IV
21
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
2:50.09
10./I
22
2271
BOURGEAIS Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
2:50.27
11./I
23
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
2:52.37
2./IV
24
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
2:53.18
4./II
25
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:55.01
5./II
26
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
2:55.30
3./IV
27
8898
BIDIUC Alexander
CSL
GBR
2007
2:56.27
1./VI
28
2222
KYLONIS Christos
CSL
GRC
2007
2:57.37
1./V
29
8896
SCHOLL Kim
CAEG
GER
2007
2:57.71
2./V
30
3685
WEIS Eric
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:57.72
6./II
31
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58.06
8./III
32
3430
POST Christophe
CAPA
LUX
2007
2:58.13
3./V
33
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:58.24
4./IV
34
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:58.37
7./II
35
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
2:58.59
4./V
36
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
2:59.44
9./III
37
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:00.04
8./II
38
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
3:00.77
5./IV
39
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:00.94
10./III
40
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:02.98
5./V
41
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:05.09
1./VII
42
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:05.92
2./VI
43
2742
HEUSBOURG Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:06.51
3./VI
44
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
3:06.75
6./V
45
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
3:07.36
9./II
46
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
3:08.75
6./IV
47
1366
DUCELLIER Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2006
3:09.56
11./III
48
1575
STOBART Johann Christian
CAEG
GER
2007
3:09.62
2./VII
49
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
3:12.77
12./III
50
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
3:13.45
10./II
51
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
3:14.07
4./VI
52
3330
SCHERRER Louis
CSL
BEL
2007
3:14.28
3./VII
53
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14.44
7./V
54
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
3:14.45
7./IV
55
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14.65
8./V
56
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
3:17.89
5./VI
57
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
3:18.37
6./VI
58
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:21.61
8./IV
59
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:22.13
7./VI
60
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
3:23.47
4./VII
61
2301
GROSS Raphael
CSL
GER
2007
3:23.62
9./V
62
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:23.64
10./V
63
1748
PÜTZ Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
3:27.15
11./II
64
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
3:27.41
12./II
65
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:29.89
8./VI
66
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:31.02
9./IV
67
1051
FAVROT Alexandre
CSL
FRA
2007
3:32.06
5./VII
68
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
3:32.81
10./IV
69
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3:33.64
11./IV
70
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
3:35.43
9./VI
71
8599
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
LUX
2007
3:40.78
10./VI
72
1990
BIEVER Cédric Raymond Jean
CAD
LUX
2007
3:43.59
11./VI
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
DNS
1495
GOELFF Charel
CAD
LUX
2007
DNS
1161
RENDU Emilion
CSL
FRA
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:27.41
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:32.89
3
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
2:34.66
4
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
2:35.75
5
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
2:36.07
6
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
2:37.52
7
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:40.18
8
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:40.52
9
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
2:48.04
10
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
2:50.09
11
2271
BOURGEAIS Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
2:50.27
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:37.57
2
1286
DELFINO DUBOIS Ilan
CAD
LUX
2006
2:48.62
3
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:48.80
4
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
2:53.18
5
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:55.01
6
3685
WEIS Eric
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:57.72
7
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:58.37
8
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:00.04
9
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
3:07.36
10
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
3:13.45
11
1748
PÜTZ Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
3:27.15
12
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
3:27.41
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:42.16
2
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
2:44.39
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:45.04
4
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:45.76
5
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
2:46.74
6
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:47.61
7
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
2:48.47
8
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58.06
9
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
2:59.44
10
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:00.94
11
1366
DUCELLIER Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2006
3:09.56
12
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
3:12.77
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
2:49.57
2
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
2:52.37
3
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
2:55.30
4
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:58.24
5
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
3:00.77
6
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
3:08.75
7
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
3:14.45
8
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:21.61
9
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:31.02
10
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
3:32.81
11
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3:33.64
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
DNS
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2222
KYLONIS Christos
CSL
GRC
2007
2:57.37
2
8896
SCHOLL Kim
CAEG
GER
2007
2:57.71
3
3430
POST Christophe
CAPA
LUX
2007
2:58.13
4
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
2:58.59
5
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
3:02.98
6
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
3:06.75
7
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14.44
8
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:14.65
9
2301
GROSS Raphael
CSL
GER
2007
3:23.62
10
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:23.64
1495
GOELFF Charel
CAD
LUX
2007
DNS
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8898
BIDIUC Alexander
CSL
GBR
2007
2:56.27
2
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:05.92
3
2742
HEUSBOURG Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:06.51
4
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
3:14.07
5
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
3:17.89
6
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
3:18.37
7
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:22.13
8
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:29.89
9
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
3:35.43
10
8599
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
LUX
2007
3:40.78
11
1990
BIEVER Cédric Raymond Jean
CAD
LUX
2007
3:43.59
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:05.09
2
1575
STOBART Johann Christian
CAEG
GER
2007
3:09.62
3
3330
SCHERRER Louis
CSL
BEL
2007
3:14.28
4
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
3:23.47
5
1051
FAVROT Alexandre
CSL
FRA
2007
3:32.06
1161
RENDU Emilion
CSL
FRA
2007
DNS