Hauteur 08 Débutants masc. 11 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.80
0.90
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.41
1.43
1.45
1.47
Info
1
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1.45
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1.25
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1.20
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.20
4./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1.20
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1.15
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1209
WONNER Antoine
CSL
FRA
2008
1.15
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
2704
ALIX Baptiste
CSL
FRA
2008
1.10
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
1310
PICARD Marin, Auguste, Etienne
CSL
FRA
2008
1.10
9./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
3782
KAASIK Robert Allan
CSL
EST
2008
1.10
9./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
1.10
11./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.10
12./I
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
1.10
13./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.05
14./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1.05
15./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1.00
16./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
1.00
16./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1.00
16./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2504
CELERIER Jules
CSL
FRA
2008
1.00
16./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.00
20./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
3598
SCHMITT Pol
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.00
21./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
1.00
22./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
0.90
23./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
0.90
23./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
8885
RADOUX Alexander
CSL
LUX
2008
0.90
23./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
0.90
26./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
0.90
26./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
8884
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
0.90
26./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
0.90
29./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
2556
FIS Niels
CSL
LUX
2008
0.90
30./I
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
0.80
31./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3293
GENTILI Fynn
CAS
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3844
CAPRON Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
DNS
./I