50m Débutants fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
8,08
1./III
2
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,21
1./VII
3
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
8,24
1./II
4
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,26
1./I
5
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,33
2./II
6
1724
SKOKO Sara
CAD
BIH
2009
8,38
1./V
6
8567
MONHONVAL Louisa
ACD
BEL
2009
8,38
1./IX
8
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,39
2./I
8
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,39
1./VIII
10
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,44
1./VI
11
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
8,46
3./I
12
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
8,49
1./IV
13
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8,50
4./I
13
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,50
1./X
13
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,50
4./I
16
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,53
2./VII
17
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,55
2./IX
18
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,58
3./II
19
1036
OTERO BERGES Isabel
CSL
ESP
2008
8,61
3./VII
20
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,62
2./III
21
1545
KLEMAN Gwen
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,63
4./II
22
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
8,67
2./V
23
2128
MARQUES Annaelle
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,68
2./VI
23
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
8,68
3./IX
25
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,71
2./VIII
26
1069
LESER Helena
CAD
LUX
2009
8,73
4./IX
27
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
8,76
2./IV
28
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,78
5./II
29
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,79
3./III
30
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
8,80
3./VI
31
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
8,82
4./VII
32
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,83
3./IV
32
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
8,83
6./II
32
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
8,83
3./V
35
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,85
5./VII
35
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
GER
2008
8,85
4./V
35
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
8,85
4./VI
38
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
8,88
5./VI
39
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,92
1./XI
40
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,98
5./V
40
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,98
3./VIII
40
8897
KLEMMER-SIEBENALER Lena
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,98
6./I
43
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,00
7./II
44
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
9,06
6./VII
45
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
9,11
2./X
46
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,16
2./XI
47
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
9,20
3./X
48
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,24
4./III
49
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
9,25
3./XI
49
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
9,25
4./VIII
51
8001
CHAMPAGNE Annabelle
ACD
BEL
2009
9,26
4./IV
52
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,27
5./III
53
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
9,31
5./IV
54
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,38
6./III
55
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,40
6./VI
55
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,40
4./XI
57
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
9,42
5./IX
57
8003
FELLER Talya
ACD
BEL
2009
9,42
7./VII
59
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,44
4./X
60
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,45
6./IV
60
3351
GROS de BELER Bénédicte
CSL
FRA
2009
9,45
5./VIII
62
8892
COLLOT Philippine
CSL
FRA
2008
9,47
6./V
63
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,48
5./X
64
1993
PICARD Emma
CAD
LUX
2009
9,50
6./X
65
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
9,52
7./IV
66
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,55
6./IX
67
1078
PAULETTEO LETELLIER Tess
CSL
LUX
2009
9,56
7./X
68
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,58
7./I
68
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,58
5./XI
70
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
9,60
6./VIII
71
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,61
6./XI
72
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,63
7./VIII
73
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
9,70
7./III
74
2139
WENGLER Li
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,80
7./V
75
8895
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,82
7./VI
76
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
10,00
7./IX
77
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,85
7./XI
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,26
2
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,39
3
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
8,46
4
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8,50
4
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,50
6
8897
KLEMMER-SIEBENALER Lena
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,98
7
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,58
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
8,24
2
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,33
3
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,58
4
1545
KLEMAN Gwen
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,63
5
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,78
6
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
8,83
7
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
8,08
2
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,62
3
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,79
4
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,24
5
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,27
6
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,38
7
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
9,70
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
8,49
2
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
8,76
3
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,83
4
8001
CHAMPAGNE Annabelle
ACD
BEL
2009
9,26
5
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
9,31
6
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,45
7
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
9,52
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1724
SKOKO Sara
CAD
BIH
2009
8,38
2
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
8,67
3
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
8,83
4
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
GER
2008
8,85
5
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,98
6
8892
COLLOT Philippine
CSL
FRA
2008
9,47
7
2139
WENGLER Li
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,80
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,44
2
2128
MARQUES Annaelle
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,68
3
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
8,80
4
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
8,85
5
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
8,88
6
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,40
7
8895
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,82
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,21
2
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,53
3
1036
OTERO BERGES Isabel
CSL
ESP
2008
8,61
4
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
8,82
5
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,85
6
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
9,06
7
8003
FELLER Talya
ACD
BEL
2009
9,42
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,39
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,71
3
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,98
4
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
9,25
5
3351
GROS de BELER Bénédicte
CSL
FRA
2009
9,45
6
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
9,60
7
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,63
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8567
MONHONVAL Louisa
ACD
BEL
2009
8,38
2
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,55
3
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
8,68
4
1069
LESER Helena
CAD
LUX
2009
8,73
5
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
9,42
6
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,55
7
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
10,00
Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,50
2
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
9,11
3
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
9,20
4
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,44
5
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,48
6
1993
PICARD Emma
CAD
LUX
2009
9,50
7
1078
PAULETTEO LETELLIER Tess
CSL
LUX
2009
9,56
Finallauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,92
2
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,16
3
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
9,25
4
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,40
5
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,58
6
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,61
7
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,85