Longueur Zone 07 Scolaires fem. 12 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4.34
1./I
3.98
4.34
4.22
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
4.20
2./I
4.08
4.17
4.20
3
8591
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
4.18
3./I
4.18
3.43
4.18
4
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
4.13
4./I
x
4.08
4.13
5
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
4.11
5./I
3.95
4.02
4.11
6
8589
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
4.05
6./I
x
x
4.05
7
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4.01
7./I
x
3.64
4.01
8
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.96
8./I
x
3.90
3.96
9
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3.95
9./I
3.95
3.63
3.65
10
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3.85
10./I
3.85
3.45
3.55
11
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.84
11./I
3.75
3.77
3.84
12
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3.80
12./I
3.80
3.67
3.70
13
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3.75
13./I
x
3.75
3.75
14
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.74
14./I
3.40
3.65
3.74
15
8597
LECOQ Camille
ULA
BEL
2007
3.72
15./I
3.72
3.70
3.68
16
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.71
16./I
3.55
3.22
3.71
17
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.69
17./I
3.69
3.53
3.66
18
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.68
18./I
3.58
3.68
3.68
19
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.67
19./I
3.44
3.50
3.67
20
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.65
20./I
3.60
3.45
3.65
21
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.62
21./I
3.56
3.42
3.62
22
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
3.60
22./I
3.40
3.48
3.60
23
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.56
23./I
3.44
3.51
3.56
24
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3.54
24./I
3.45
3.54
x
25
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
3.53
25./I
3.40
3.42
3.53
26
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
3.46
26./I
3.16
3.46
3.45
27
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3.42
27./I
3.23
3.38
3.42
28
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
3.41
28./I
3.41
x
3.35
29
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
3.40
29./I
3.40
3.37
3.30
30
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3.35
30./I
3.13
3.23
3.35
31
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
3.34
31./I
3.26
3.15
3.34
32
1446
MOUTIER Constance
CSL
FRA
2007
3.32
32./I
3.32
3.28
3.30
33
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
3.28
33./I
3.26
3.28
x
34
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
3.26
34./I
3.21
3.26
3.23
35
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
3.23
35./I
3.23
3.11
3.18
36
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3.23
36./I
3.13
3.06
3.23
37
8587
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
3.20
37./I
3.20
3.15
3.13
38
1387
BERDY Jeanne Marie Juliette
CSL
FRA
2007
3.20
38./I
3.15
3.12
3.20
39
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3.20
39./I
3.12
3.13
3.20
40
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3.20
40./I
3.20
2.76
-
41
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3.18
41./I
3.18
3.16
3.18
42
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
3.17
42./I
3.12
2.85
3.17
43
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3.17
43./I
3.01
3.17
2.90
44
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
3.15
44./I
3.03
2.95
3.15
45
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3.00
45./I
2.84
3.00
3.00
46
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
2.96
46./I
2.73
2.90
2.96
47
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
2.93
47./I
2.92
2.93
2.70
48
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
2.84
48./I
2.81
2.84
2.68
49
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
2.82
49./I
2.75
2.67
2.82
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
1717
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
8588
OLIMAR Romane
ACD
BEL
2007
DNS
./I