800m Minimes fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:29.68
1./I
2
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:33.97
2./I
3
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:38.54
3./I
4
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:39.83
4./I
5
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:40.39
1./III
6
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2:40.45
1./II
7
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:44.22
5./I
8
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:44.67
2./III
9
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
2:45.94
6./I
10
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:46.40
7./I
11
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
2:47.64
8./I
12
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:47.80
2./II
13
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
2:48.82
9./I
14
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
2:51.66
3./II
15
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:53.11
1./IV
16
8887
HOWARTH Hudson
CSL
GBR
2004
2:53.56
4./II
17
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
2:53.81
5./II
18
1555
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Vera
CSL
POR
2004
2:54.61
3./III
19
8592
PINSON Juliette
BBS
BEL
2005
2:54.64
6./II
20
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:55.54
10./I
21
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:56.08
2./IV
22
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:57.11
3./IV
23
8888
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
2:57.48
4./III
24
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
2:58.44
5./III
25
2019
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Inês
CSL
POR
2004
3:00.65
4./IV
26
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
3:00.66
6./III
27
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3:01.03
7./III
28
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
3:01.67
8./III
29
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
3:03.12
9./III
30
3716
WALD Fabie
CELTIC
LUX
2005
3:04.07
7./II
31
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
3:06.18
11./I
32
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
3:06.78
10./III
33
2841
WÜRTH Véronique
CAS
LUX
2005
3:06.99
5./IV
34
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:07.81
6./IV
35
1806
ARENZ Sharleen Emilie
CSL
LUX
2004
3:10.71
7./IV
36
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.07
8./IV
37
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.81
9./IV
38
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.90
10./IV
39
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
3:11.93
8./II
40
8889
TRAMONI Svenia
CSL
GER
2005
3:14.35
9./II
41
3537
ZLOIC Julie
CAEG
LUX
2004
3:16.16
11./III
42
1611
SCHMIT Enya
CAEG
LUX
2005
3:18.69
11./IV
43
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
3:20.38
10./II
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
Can
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:29.68
2
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:33.97
3
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:38.54
4
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:39.83
5
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:44.22
6
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
2:45.94
7
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:46.40
8
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
2:47.64
9
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
2:48.82
10
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:55.54
11
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
3:06.18
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2:40.45
2
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:47.80
3
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
2:51.66
4
8887
HOWARTH Hudson
CSL
GBR
2004
2:53.56
5
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
2:53.81
6
8592
PINSON Juliette
BBS
BEL
2005
2:54.64
7
3716
WALD Fabie
CELTIC
LUX
2005
3:04.07
8
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
3:11.93
9
8889
TRAMONI Svenia
CSL
GER
2005
3:14.35
10
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
3:20.38
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
Can
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:40.39
2
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:44.67
3
1555
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Vera
CSL
POR
2004
2:54.61
4
8888
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
2:57.48
5
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
2:58.44
6
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
3:00.66
7
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3:01.03
8
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
3:01.67
9
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
3:03.12
10
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
3:06.78
11
3537
ZLOIC Julie
CAEG
LUX
2004
3:16.16
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:53.11
2
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:56.08
3
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:57.11
4
2019
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Inês
CSL
POR
2004
3:00.65
5
2841
WÜRTH Véronique
CAS
LUX
2005
3:06.99
6
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:07.81
7
1806
ARENZ Sharleen Emilie
CSL
LUX
2004
3:10.71
8
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.07
9
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.81
10
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
3:11.90
11
1611
SCHMIT Enya
CAEG
LUX
2005
3:18.69
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
Can