60m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
8.80
1./XII
2
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
9.00
1./I
2
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
9.00
1./V
4
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
9.10
2./V
4
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
9.10
1./II
4
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
9.10
2./I
7
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9.11
3./V
8
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9.16
1./VIII
8
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
9.16
1./III
10
8591
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
9.18
1./X
11
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9.22
3./I
12
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
9.25
4./I
12
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
9.25
4./I
14
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
9.26
2./III
15
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
9.28
6./I
16
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9.33
3./III
17
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
9.34
7./I
18
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
9.36
2./II
18
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
9.36
2./II
18
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
9.36
4./V
21
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
9.42
1./XI
22
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
9.45
4./III
23
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9.46
4./II
24
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
9.47
5./II
25
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.58
1./IV
26
8589
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
9.60
2./XI
27
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
9.64
6./II
28
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
9.65
2./X
29
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
9.67
5./III
29
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.67
5./V
31
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.69
1./VI
32
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
9.72
1./IX
33
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.74
3./XI
34
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
9.75
4./XI
34
8597
LECOQ Camille
ULA
BEL
2007
9.75
2./XII
36
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
9.76
2./VI
36
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.76
2./IX
38
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
9.80
6./III
39
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.81
6./V
40
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
9.86
3./IX
41
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.89
3./VI
42
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.90
4./VI
43
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.91
7./V
44
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.92
1./VII
45
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9.99
5./VI
46
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
10.00
2./VII
47
8893
MACKELS-OLLIER Silène, Iris, Anne
CSL
FRA
2006
10.03
5./XI
48
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
10.06
7./III
48
2879
BINTZ Emma-Lou
CAD
LUX
2006
10.06
2./IV
50
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
10.14
3./X
51
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
10.16
4./X
52
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
10.17
2./VIII
52
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
10.17
3./VII
54
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
10.18
3./VIII
55
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
10.19
6./VI
55
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
10.19
4./VII
57
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
10.21
4./VIII
58
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
10.26
5./X
59
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
10.28
3./XII
60
8587
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
10.29
6./XI
61
1387
BERDY Jeanne Marie Juliette
CSL
FRA
2007
10.31
7./XI
62
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
10.35
3./IV
63
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10.36
4./IV
64
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
10.37
4./XII
65
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
10.38
5./IV
65
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
10.38
7./VI
67
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
10.40
6./X
67
3603
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
10.40
6./IV
69
1446
MOUTIER Constance
CSL
FRA
2007
10.42
4./IX
70
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.44
5./VIII
71
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.47
5./VII
72
1717
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.64
6./VIII
73
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
10.72
5./IX
74
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
10.74
6./VII
75
3937
WEBER Claire
CAEG
LUX
2006
10.83
7./IV
76
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
10.89
6./IX
77
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
10.97
7./IX
78
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
11.26
7./VIII
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
DNS
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
9.00
2
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
9.10
3
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9.22
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
9.25
4
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
9.25
6
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
9.28
7
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
9.34
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
9.10
2
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
9.36
2
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
9.36
4
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9.46
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
9.47
6
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
9.64
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
9.16
2
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
9.26
3
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9.33
4
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
9.45
5
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
9.67
6
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
9.80
7
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
10.06
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.58
2
2879
BINTZ Emma-Lou
CAD
LUX
2006
10.06
3
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
10.35
4
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10.36
5
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
10.38
6
3603
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
10.40
7
3937
WEBER Claire
CAEG
LUX
2006
10.83
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
9.00
2
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
9.10
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9.11
4
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
9.36
5
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.67
6
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.81
7
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.91
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.69
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
9.76
3
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.89
4
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.90
5
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9.99
6
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
10.19
7
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
10.38
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9.92
2
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
10.00
3
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
10.17
4
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
10.19
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.47
6
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
10.74
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9.16
2
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
10.17
3
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
10.18
4
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
10.21
5
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.44
6
1717
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10.64
7
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
11.26
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
9.72
2
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.76
3
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
9.86
4
1446
MOUTIER Constance
CSL
FRA
2007
10.42
5
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
10.72
6
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
10.89
7
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
10.97
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8591
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
9.18
2
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
9.65
3
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
10.14
4
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
10.16
5
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
10.26
6
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
10.40
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
9.42
2
8589
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
9.60
3
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
9.74
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
9.75
5
8893
MACKELS-OLLIER Silène, Iris, Anne
CSL
FRA
2006
10.03
6
8587
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
10.29
7
1387
BERDY Jeanne Marie Juliette
CSL
FRA
2007
10.31
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
8.80
2
8597
LECOQ Camille
ULA
BEL
2007
9.75
3
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
10.28
4
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
10.37