Longueur Zone 09 Débutants fem. 10 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
3,70
1./I
3,70
3,65
3,62
2
1724
SKOKO Sara
CAD
BIH
2009
3,64
2./I
3,64
3,50
3,58
3
8567
MONHONVAL Louisa
ACD
BEL
2009
3,50
3./I
3,48
3,50
3,44
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,47
4./I
3,08
3,47
3,36
5
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,42
5./I
x
3,42
3,33
6
1069
LESER Helena
CAD
LUX
2009
3,35
6./I
3,20
3,23
3,35
7
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,32
7./I
3,23
3,11
3,32
8
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,30
8./I
3,18
3,00
3,30
9
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,23
9./I
3,18
3,20
3,23
10
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
3,18
10./I
3,18
3,05
x
11
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
3,14
11./I
3,03
3,12
3,14
12
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3,13
12./I
2,83
3,13
3,10
13
8001
CHAMPAGNE Annabelle
ACD
BEL
2009
3,13
13./I
3,13
3,00
3,04
14
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
3,09
14./I
3,09
2,95
3,05
15
8897
KLEMMER-SIEBENALER Lena
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,05
15./I
2,88
3,00
3,05
16
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,00
16./I
2,92
3,00
2,95
17
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3,00
17./I
2,88
2,94
3,00
18
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2,90
18./I
2,70
2,62
2,90
19
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
2,88
19./I
x
2,88
2,63
20
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
2,85
20./I
2,74
2,45
2,85
21
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,83
21./I
2,83
2,82
2,73
22
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,81
22./I
2,52
2,75
2,81
23
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
2,78
23./I
2,12
2,65
2,78
24
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,76
24./I
2,76
2,59
2,67
25
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,72
25./I
2,42
2,72
2,72
26
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
2,70
26./I
2,63
2,63
2,70
27
8895
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
2,68
27./I
2,68
2,42
2,63
28
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
2,66
28./I
x
x
2,66
29
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,63
29./I
x
x
2,63
30
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
2,62
30./I
2,45
x
2,62
31
1993
PICARD Emma
CAD
LUX
2009
2,60
31./I
2,60
2,45
2,50
32
3351
GROS de BELER Bénédicte
CSL
FRA
2009
2,55
32./I
2,53
2,20
2,55
33
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
2,55
33./I
2,50
2,55
2,35
34
8003
FELLER Talya
ACD
BEL
2009
2,54
34./I
2,54
2,54
2,45
35
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
2,47
35./I
1,80
2,25
2,47
36
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
2,45
36./I
2,35
x
2,45
37
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
2,45
37./I
2,12
2,32
2,45
38
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
2,43
38./I
2,20
2,25
2,43
39
1078
PAULETTEO LETELLIER Tess
CSL
LUX
2009
2,34
39./I
2,05
2,30
2,34
2128
MARQUES Annaelle
FOLA
LUX
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x