Hauteur 07 Scolaires masc. 12 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
1.00
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
Info
1
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1.40
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
3430
POST Christophe
CAPA
LUX
2007
1.35
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
1.35
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1.25
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1.25
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
1.25
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
1.25
7./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
1.25
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
1.20
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
1.20
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1.20
11./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1.20
11./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1.20
11./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
1.20
14./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1.20
14./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
1.20
16./I
-
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
1.20
17./I
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
1.15
18./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
8896
SCHOLL Kim
CAEG
GER
2007
1.15
19./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
1.15
20./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
1575
STOBART Johann Christian
CAEG
GER
2007
1.10
21./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1.10
21./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
1.10
21./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
8898
BIDIUC Alexander
CSL
GBR
2007
1.10
21./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
1.10
25./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2222
KYLONIS Christos
CSL
GRC
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2301
GROSS Raphael
CSL
GER
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
8599
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
LUX
2007
1.00
26./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
1.00
37./I
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
1.00
38./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
1051
FAVROT Alexandre
CSL
FRA
2007
0.90
39./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
0.90
39./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
1990
BIEVER Cédric Raymond Jean
CAD
LUX
2007
0.90
39./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
3330
SCHERRER Louis
CSL
BEL
2007
0.90
39./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
0.90
43./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
0.90
43./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
0.90
45./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1495
GOELFF Charel
CAD
LUX
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1161
RENDU Emilion
CSL
FRA
2007
DNS
./I