200m Cadets Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8733
EVERS Leon
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2002
22,35
1./I
2
8725
DEHARENG Antoine
ACD
BEL
2002
23,40
2./I
3
8690
GEORGES Bastien
ACD
BEL
2002
24,04
1./II
4
8786
KRIER Aurélien
TALANGE
FRA
2002
24,45
1./III
5
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,46
1./IV
6
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,82
1./V
7
8680
PECHEUR Louis
ULA
BEL
2003
25,03
3./I
8
8721
PIRONET Odysséas
ATC
BEL
2002
25,06
2./III
9
8880
PIERRE Louis
BBS
BEL
2003
25,10
2./II
10
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
25,16
4./I
11
8685
DUBOIS Arnaud
ULA
BEL
2003
25,39
5./I
12
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,45
3./III
13
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
25,73
2./V
13
3897
L'HARIDON Loïc
CSL
NED
2002
25,73
2./V
15
1623
NICOLAS Tom
CAD
LUX
2003
25,89
4./III
16
8889
PLUVINAGE Victor
CAF
BEL
2004
25,98
2./IV
17
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
26,01
3./IV
18
8886
BOUVART Benjamin
CAF
BEL
2002
26,09
4./IV
19
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
26,10
3./II
20
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
26,81
4./II
21
8682
MAROTTE François
ULA
BEL
2004
27,79
4./V
1684
DJAZOULI Anes
CSL
BEL
2003
DSQ
rule 163.3b
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
DSQ
rule 162.7
8732
EVERS Vincent
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2002
DSQ
rule 163.3b
1442
HONS Raphaël
CAS
LUX
2002
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8733
EVERS Leon
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2002
22,35
2
8725
DEHARENG Antoine
ACD
BEL
2002
23,40
3
8680
PECHEUR Louis
ULA
BEL
2003
25,03
4
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
25,16
5
8685
DUBOIS Arnaud
ULA
BEL
2003
25,39
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8690
GEORGES Bastien
ACD
BEL
2002
24,04
2
8880
PIERRE Louis
BBS
BEL
2003
25,10
3
2569
GAROFALO Luca
CAD
LUX
2002
26,10
4
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
26,81
8732
EVERS Vincent
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2002
DSQ
rule 163.3b
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8786
KRIER Aurélien
TALANGE
FRA
2002
24,45
2
8721
PIRONET Odysséas
ATC
BEL
2002
25,06
3
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
25,45
4
1623
NICOLAS Tom
CAD
LUX
2003
25,89
1442
HONS Raphaël
CAS
LUX
2002
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,46
2
8889
PLUVINAGE Victor
CAF
BEL
2004
25,98
3
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
26,01
4
8886
BOUVART Benjamin
CAF
BEL
2002
26,09
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
DSQ
rule 162.7
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,82
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
25,73
2
3897
L'HARIDON Loïc
CSL
NED
2002
25,73
4
8682
MAROTTE François
ULA
BEL
2004
27,79
1684
DJAZOULI Anes
CSL
BEL
2003
DSQ
rule 163.3b